# Name Summe
1 Torsten Land
FSC Kyritz
1722,96
2 Heinz Berlin
FSC Kyritz
1441,59
3 Fritz Meyer
FK Brandenburg
1195,97
4 Rolf Gerbendorf
FK Wittstock
666,48
5 Sarah Drefenstedt
FK Brandenburg
564,40
6 Denny Bernsee
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
540,09
7 Thomas Oelschlägel
LSV Neuhausen
489,10
8 Mike Materne
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
468,59
9 Wolfgang Schrock
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
380,21
10 Paul Rathmann
FC Strausberg
376,19
11 Christian Rakowski
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
339,61
12 Sebastian Bode
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
337,40
13 Maximilian Pfeiffer
LSV Neuhausen
322,73
14 Bernd Jordan
FSV Finsterwalde
309,63
15 Tino Fischer
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
246,14
16 Detlef Albinus
LSV Neuhausen
239,91
17 Peter Etzrodt
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
239,44
18 Sebastian Bäz
FK Wittstock
232,90
19 Manuela Zielke
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
220,70
20 Rudolf Effenberger
FSC Kyritz
218,20
21 Achim Strabel
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
212,06
22 Michael Petzold
FK Brandenburg
211,36
23 Harald Rohr
FSV Finsterwalde
185,22
24 Rico Künzel
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
178,86
25 Volker Seemann
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
177,19
26 Christian Schiller
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
175,91
27 Steffi Keller
FSC Kyritz
174,02
28 Steffen Modest
FC Strausberg
170,22
29 Claus Wildebrandt
FSC Kyritz
170,19
30 Ingo Fischer
LSV Neuhausen
162,91
31 Martin Hiekel
LSV Neuhausen
159,76
32 Sebastian Colta
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
159,06
33 Christian Haug
LSV Neuhausen
154,49
34 Thomas Jakubaschk
FC Bronkow
146,24
35 Thomas Bareuther
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
138,90
36 Lothar Schmidtchenn
LSV Neuhausen
137,90
37 Alexander Bismark
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
127,68
38 Olaf Schüler
FK Wittstock
125,69
39 Ulrich Zimmermann
LSV Neuhausen
122,59
40 Heinz-Jürgen Zielke
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
104,93
41 Udo Heidelberger
FC Strausberg
103,76
42 Viktor Nedelka
LSV Neuhausen
103,34
43 Robert Bäz
FK Wittstock
98,32
44 Klaus Parnitzky
FK Wittstock
95,00
45 Siegfried Langner
FK Wittstock
85,50
46 Konrad Radowski
FC Strausberg
84,75
47 Mike Haase
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
82,45
48 Willfried Boede
FC Strausberg
81,22
49 Ralf-Peter Herrmann
LSV Neuhausen
81,20
50 Kai Salzinger
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
78,24
Cobra Trailer
DG Flugzeugbau
navITer
Bürklin
M+D Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
IMI Gliding
Peter H. Braasch
Milvus
aerokurier
Siebert
HPH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Fliegerstrom
Air Avionics
TopMeteo
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TQ Avionics
binder
Bitterwasser
Tost
WINTER Instruments
LANGE Aviation GmbH
ILEC
FLIGHT TEAM
Baudisch Design
Alexander Schleicher
FLARM
Jonker Sailplanes
Rent a Glider
LXNAV