# name sum
1 Thomas von Larcher
FCC-Berlin
1772.12
2 Stefan Piaskowski
FCC-Berlin
1676.32
3 Nicola Botta
FCC-Berlin
1525.07
4 Marc Benedde
FCC-Berlin
1351.10
5 Hermann Bantle
BLC Lilienthal
1258.55
6 Wolf-Peter Küchler
LSC Interflug Berlin
1033.47
7 Ronald Liepold
FCC-Berlin
992.43
8 Andreas Böhler
LSC Kranich Berlin
900.12
9 Horst Billig
FCC-Berlin
822.85
10 Kolja Klein
LSC Kranich Berlin
752.96
11 Tim Maßwig
AFV Berlin
666.45
12 Martin Toepelmann
BAEC-Mitte
653.00
13 Michael Reiff
FCC-Berlin
630.19
14 Carsten Krägeloh
LSC Kranich Berlin
619.01
15 Peter Klein
LSC Kranich Berlin
587.16
16 Klaus Tiedemann
FTV Spandau
512.83
17 Gilbrecht Gens
Aero Club Berlin
422.64
18 Anton Milosch
FCC-Berlin
363.58
19 Michael Thomsen
FCC-Berlin
334.98
20 Christoph Holländer
Akaflieg Berlin
331.48
21 Rene Heise
LSC Interflug Berlin
269.36
22 Monika Treiber-Eckl
LSC Kranich Berlin
267.09
23 Martin Rothe
LSC Interflug Berlin
262.95
24 Carsten Lindemann
FCC-Berlin
262.01
25 Jan-Christoph Hirchert
LSC Kranich Berlin
256.43
26 Jonas Florin
FCC-Berlin
229.69
27 Regina Arlt
BLC Lilienthal
211.76
28 Jakob Platzek
LSC Kranich Berlin
206.58
29 Andreas Lehmkuhl
Akaflieg Berlin
197.88
30 Peter Kameke
FCC-Berlin
188.62
31 Tobias Liehmann
FCC-Berlin
184.44
32 Manfred Mohr
Aero Club Berlin
173.39
33 Manfried Schick
LSC Kranich Berlin
170.53
34 Alexander Krone
LSC Kranich Berlin
165.17
35 Olaf Möller
LSC Kranich Berlin
152.09
36 Olaf Mierheim
Aero Club Berlin
147.37
37 Patrik Heinrichs
FCC-Berlin
138.34
38 Sebastian Mehlkopf
FTV Spandau
133.15
39 Joachim Steinborn
BLC Lilienthal
112.78
40 Richard Schalt
Aero Club Berlin
96.50
41 Heiko Lehmann
FCC-Berlin
85.19
42 Jan-Hendrik Hanuschik
FTV Spandau
83.33
43 Eggert Ehmke
FTV Spandau
82.03
44 Mathias Simon
LSC Interflug Berlin
71.08
45 Thomas Feike
Aero Club Berlin
68.73
46 Thomas Neupert
Aero Club Berlin
63.95
47 Werner Steinbrecher
LSC Interflug Berlin
63.86
48 Peter Ellwanger
LSC Interflug Berlin
62.60
49 Andre Huhnd
Aero Club Berlin
59.12
50 Marko Zahradnik
LSC Interflug Berlin
54.74
Baudisch Design
Peter H. Braasch
Fliegerstrom
aerokurier
Air Avionics
Cobra Trailer
TQ Avionics
LXNAV
Bürklin
Jonker Sailplanes
Rent a Glider
IMI Gliding
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLARM
binder
Siebert
Tost
M+D Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
WINTER Instruments
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Milvus
TopMeteo
HPH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bitterwasser
Clouddancers
ILEC
FLIGHT TEAM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
DG Flugzeugbau
navITer