# name sum
1 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
3219.37
2 Klaus Gruber
LSV Beilngries
2862.22
3 Erich Zitzke
FSV Gunzenhausen
2518.08
4 Kristine Gimpl
LSV Beilngries
2378.92
5 Jörg Baustetter
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2283.36
6 Jörg Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2252.64
7 Hannes Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2199.73
8 Arne Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2069.50
9 Michael Gesell
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2003.78
10 Andreas Gesell
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1877.83
11 Manfred Ried
FC Condor Antersberg
1630.46
12 Helmut Joost
LSG Münchberg
1608.21
13 Tanja Lehmann
FC Condor Antersberg
1603.04
14 Stefan Senger
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1530.80
15 Rene van Aken
SFZ Königsdorf
1524.65
16 Ireneus Szkatula
AC Schweinfurt
1503.14
17 Thomas Rauch
FSC Aschaffenburg
1481.19
18 Werner Schattmann
FC Condor Antersberg
1424.30
19 Florian Hafner
FSC Giebelstadt
1422.71
20 Stefan Gorkenant
AFZ Unterwössen
1411.61
21 Hans Stock
AC Erbendorf
1402.18
22 Felix Blum
LSV Albatros
1400.73
23 Liane Schattmann
FC Condor Antersberg
1364.40
24 Kajetan Nürnberger
LSC Schliersee
1317.77
25 Peter Helferich
FSC Giebelstadt
1302.45
26 Erik Kurtz
Westallgäuer LSG
1293.54
27 Mark Christmann
AFZ Unterwössen
1241.90
28 Karsten Leucker
Aero-Club Ansbach
1238.74
29 Johann Fischer
AVS Augsburg
1207.12
30 Thomas Mayer
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
1192.90
31 Manfred Hartmann
AVS Augsburg
1172.87
32 Sven Richter
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
1170.12
33 Roland Glas
FSC Möve Obernau
1155.46
34 Stephan Bosch
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1151.27
35 Wolfram Gothe
SFZ Königsdorf
1148.14
36 Georg Schulte
LSV Aichach
1140.78
37 Robert Thoma
AC Fürth
1130.49
38 Christian Uhl
SFZ Königsdorf
1125.44
39 Tim Schmidt von Braun
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
1081.55
40 Hendrik Poepping
SFZ Königsdorf
1067.68
41 Thomas Kuhn
Aero-Club Ansbach
1061.59
42 Adalbert Kwiatkowski
Aero-Club Ansbach
1059.17
43 Thomas Hanika
FC Nürnberg
1056.09
44 Nikolai Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
1030.74
45 Franz Maier
FC Nürnberg
1022.85
46 Armin Behrendt
SFZ Königsdorf
999.61
47 Wolfgang Giesecke
SFC Stiftland Tirsch
974.83
48 Christoph Heinen
SFZ Königsdorf
973.04
49 Tiemo Morawitz-Bardenheuer
AC Weiden
968.56
50 Markus Bauer
SFG Werdenfels
964.60
binder
Fliegerstrom
Baudisch Design
aerokurier
Air Avionics
Tost
Peter H. Braasch
TopMeteo
Bürklin
IMI Gliding
FLARM
Bitterwasser
DG Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
Alexander Schleicher
M+D Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
navITer
Milvus
Siebert
Clouddancers
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LXNAV
HPH
Cobra Trailer
ILEC
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TQ Avionics
Rent a Glider
WINTER Instruments
FLIGHT TEAM
Deutscher Wetterdienst