# name sum
1 Christoph Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
2412.39
2 Olaf Stark
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
2355.68
3 Eckhard Schwartz
AC von Lübeck
1842.42
4 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
1726.90
5 Ullrich S. Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1537.69
6 Sönke Christian Blüthgen
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1366.29
7 Nadine Sevegnani
AC von Lübeck
1164.76
8 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1021.44
9 Thomas Runte
AC von Lübeck
972.57
10 Patrick Redlin
AC von Lübeck
945.94
11 Klaus-Joachim Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
804.32
12 Kerstin Graf
AC von Lübeck
755.42
13 Martin Walter
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
741.60
14 Georg Serfling
AC von Lübeck
740.99
15 Hans-J. Wagner
AC von Lübeck
646.61
16 Björn Pauschardt
Segelflug Aukrug
570.11
17 Hinrich Spielmann
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
511.31
18 Wolfgang Lühr
LSV Grambeker Heide
486.96
19 Nico Iversen
LSV Grambeker Heide
477.58
20 Tim Volbeding
Dithmarscher LSV
375.06
21 Thomas Treptow
AC von Lübeck
358.00
22 Steffen Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
346.79
23 Lukas Prehn
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
337.80
24 Uwe Bartels
AC von Lübeck
333.90
25 Max Pfizenmaier
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
327.05
26 Joachim Haeusler
AC von Lübeck
313.98
27 Marco Dürbrook
LSV Kiel
311.14
28 Ingo Bielenberg
LSV Kreis Segeberg
296.75
29 Peter Burkhard
Segelflug Aukrug
290.94
30 Diego Niermann
LSV Grambeker Heide
282.37
31 Holger Hauschildt
Segelflug Aukrug
280.94
32 Sascha Molitor
Dithmarscher LSV
271.33
33 Uwe Bieler
SFG Husum
266.76
34 Silja Reese
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
260.97
35 Jan-Hendrik Bucher
Segelflug Aukrug
255.38
36 Alexander Dodel
Segelflug Aukrug
254.67
37 Mario Röhle
LSV Grambeker Heide
253.21
38 Jonathan Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
250.87
39 Pamela Lohse
Segelflug Aukrug
237.50
40 Gerd Bodenhausen
LSV Flensburg
203.63
41 Jonah Gärtner
LSV Flensburg
191.81
42 Hans-Joachim Ulrich
AC von Lübeck
189.38
43 Percy Sandhoff
Dithmarscher LSV
188.40
44 Isabel Voss
LSV Grambeker Heide
183.17
45 Wolfgang Plehn
AC von Lübeck
177.01
46 Simon Lietz
Segelflug Aukrug
176.98
47 Florian Voss
LSV Grambeker Heide
174.47
48 Marc Duysen
LSV Flensburg
157.42
49 Nils Ruckert
SC Uetersen
146.48
50 Dennis Weingärtner
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
143.61
Bürklin
Clouddancers
Peter H. Braasch
DG Flugzeugbau
aerokurier
Bitterwasser
Cobra Trailer
Rent a Glider
WINTER Instruments
TQ Avionics
Siebert
Milvus
HPH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Air Avionics
navITer
Fliegerstrom
Tost
binder
Deutscher Wetterdienst
IMI Gliding
TopMeteo
M+D Flugzeugbau
Baudisch Design
LXNAV
Alexander Schleicher
FLARM
Jonker Sailplanes
LANGE Aviation GmbH
ILEC
FLIGHT TEAM