# name sum
1 Klaus Gruber
LSV Beilngries
3097.52
2 Kristine Gimpl
LSV Beilngries
2512.35
3 Michael Gesell
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2476.27
4 Arne Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2472.55
5 Thomas Hanika
FC Nürnberg
2286.00
6 Hannes Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2034.96
7 Mario Wissmann
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1957.97
8 Andreas Gesell
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1851.63
9 Jens Jurgan
FSC Giebelstadt
1833.64
10 Marc Fuchs
SFG Steinwald
1745.24
11 Manfred Ried
FC Condor Antersberg
1695.06
12 Erich Zitzke
FSV Gunzenhausen
1687.24
13 Stefan Stricker
LSV Gundelfingen
1641.58
14 Erik Kurtz
Westallgäuer LSG
1580.91
15 Max Breuer
FV Erlangen
1532.15
16 Stefan Senger
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1491.21
17 Markus Honold
LSG Weissenhorn
1485.63
18 Helmut Joost
LSV Kulmbach
1485.50
19 Hans Stock
SFV Grafenwöhr
1469.15
20 Nikolai Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
1416.26
21 Andi Basgier
LSV Füssen
1397.28
22 Florian Hafner
FSC Giebelstadt
1392.75
23 Hans Weinzierl
SFC Lauf
1368.53
24 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
1357.10
25 Wolfram Gothe
SFZ Königsdorf
1352.18
26 Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
1350.04
27 Thomas Kuhn
Aero-Club Ansbach
1326.78
28 Eugen Scherf
AC Schweinfurt
1317.17
29 Liane Schattmann
FC Condor Antersberg
1315.11
30 Manfred Hartmann
AVS Augsburg
1288.17
31 Christian Uhl
SFZ Königsdorf
1277.90
32 Thomas Badum
AC Bamberg
1270.27
33 Jens Braungardt
SFG Ostheim/Rhön
1184.93
34 Reinhard Blum
LSV Albatros
1163.75
35 Tim Schmidt von Braun
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
1159.83
36 Jana Grzemba
DASSU
1147.45
37 Hubert Hautmann
LSV Beilngries
1146.86
38 Thomas Rauch
FSC Aschaffenburg
1142.26
39 Raphael Quint
SFZ Königsdorf
1137.18
40 Edith Mehler
SFG Steinwald
1134.21
41 peter chulreich
FSC Giebelstadt
1118.51
42 Kai Siebert
SFZ Königsdorf
1086.49
43 Holger 1 Richter
FSC Giebelstadt
1069.27
44 Serena Triebel
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
1068.25
45 Benjamin Bachmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
1039.93
46 Florian Seibel
SFZ Königsdorf
1037.93
47 Stefan Gorkenant
AFZ Unterwössen
1028.53
48 Jörg Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1023.56
49 Jan Glöckner
LSV Füssen
1017.96
50 Werner Wachter
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1017.61
aerokurier
Bürklin
binder
Cobra Trailer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Milvus
DG Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
ILEC
Rent a Glider
Peter H. Braasch
Siebert
Air Avionics
Baudisch Design
Deutscher Wetterdienst
WINTER Instruments
Alexander Schleicher
navITer
Fliegerstrom
FLARM
M+D Flugzeugbau
Tost
Bitterwasser
LXNAV
HPH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
IMI Gliding
Jonker Sailplanes
FLIGHT TEAM
TopMeteo
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Clouddancers