# name sum
1 Frerk Frommholz
LSV Burgdorf
3134.72
2 Jan Hendrik Henke
AC Hodenhagen
2373.80
3 Heinz Teichert
LSV Burgdorf
2351.94
4 Steven Dehne
LSV Burgdorf
2267.34
5 Reinhard Schramme
LSV Rinteln
2140.45
6 Jörg Eichhorn
FV Celle
1465.84
7 Robert Frase
LSV Burgdorf
1422.53
8 Thorsten Lange
LSV Stade
1396.17
9 Mike Nierste
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
1303.54
10 Stephan Pietsch
FV Celle
1299.37
11 Christian Ueckert
AC Braunschweig
1296.53
12 Marlon Pfeiffer
AC Hodenhagen
1269.59
13 Michael Möker
LSV Burgdorf
1251.06
14 Jörn Steinmetzger
SFC Melle-Grönegau
1236.87
15 Jens Knackstedt
LSV Burgdorf
1231.90
16 Ernst-Dieter Leyer
AC Wolfsburg
1231.11
17 Timo Stöven
SFG Nordholz/Cuxhaven
1231.10
18 Enrico Springer
FV Celle
1148.93
19 Joerg Ackermann
LSV Papenburg
1134.14
20 Uwe Eggers
LSV Delmenhorst
1097.84
21 Ralf Freyer
LSV Burgdorf
1090.93
22 Daniel Pietsch
FV Celle
1066.99
23 Ulrich Jack
LSV Delmenhorst
1062.69
24 Carsten Bischoff
FV Celle
1037.69
25 Robert Thiessen
AC Hodenhagen
1029.02
26 Markus Driesel
LSV Hameln
1021.82
27 Christian Schlägel
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
1009.91
28 Andreas Kruse
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
1004.78
29 Kersten Petermann
SFG Nordholz/Cuxhaven
968.33
30 Oliver Köstermann
LSV Gifhorn
965.70
31 Andreas Werscheck
LSV Hameln
948.25
32 Christoph Lehrmann
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
945.10
33 Eckhard Anderten
LSV Rinteln
937.18
34 Dean Rauschmaier
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
934.51
35 Udo Böttcher
LSV Stade
926.49
36 Falk Pätzold
LSV Kreis Osterode
850.56
37 Tobias Littmann
LSV Gifhorn
838.10
38 Michael Brüggemann
Akaflieg Braunschweig
832.53
39 Andreas Gidde
LSV Hameln
829.46
40 Jens Ellinghaus
OVfL Achmer
815.46
41 Jürgen Hotopp
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
809.43
42 Tim-Christian Markwald
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
797.40
43 Dennis Behnke
LSV Schneverdingen
791.98
44 Lukas Büsse
LSV Burgdorf
791.61
45 Julien Baumann
OVfL Achmer
788.38
46 Santos Blume
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
780.22
47 Andreas Wiecker
LSV Quakenbrück
755.57
48 Marc Hauptmann
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
754.21
49 Marc-Anton Winter
LSV Gifhorn
749.40
50 Carsten Pohl
AC Braunschweig
721.64
aerokurier
Air Avionics
ILEC
M+D Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
navITer
Alexander Schleicher
Siebert
Bitterwasser
Jonker Sailplanes
binder
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
IMI Gliding
LXNAV
TQ Avionics
HPH
FLIGHT TEAM
Fliegerstrom
Cobra Trailer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Milvus
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLARM
Tost
WINTER Instruments
Baudisch Design
DG Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
TopMeteo
Deutscher Wetterdienst