# name sum
1 Roman Isegrei
AC Kalkar-Wissel
2372.23
2 Heiner Fernholz
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
2313.94
3 Kay Fromm
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
2218.59
4 Max-Bernd Klein
LSC-Wuppertal
2196.97
5 Michael Sickert
LSV Ruhr-Lenne Iserlohn
2039.69
6 Ulrich Heynen
LSV Goch
1913.39
7 Karl-Dieter Lerch
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
1850.70
8 Stephan Ripp
BwSFG Nörvenich
1808.49
9 Steffen Trapp
LSC Dümpel
1780.50
10 Rene Hanses
LSC Oeventrop
1733.26
11 Sabine Holthausen
LSV Grenzland
1706.30
12 Josef Meyer
LSV Egge
1543.71
13 Sigi Baumgartl
LSV Dinslaken
1519.83
14 Fabian Krause
Kölner Segelflieger
1512.27
15 Moritz Beuth
SFV Oerlinghausen
1470.87
16 Dietmar Spohn
LSV Radevormwald
1443.93
17 alexander leuveld
LSC-Wuppertal
1417.16
18 Paul Gertzmann
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
1381.13
19 Arnaud Hefter
SFZ Aachen
1347.05
20 Martin Kämper
DJK Aachen
1243.82
21 Marco Hanses
LSC Oeventrop
1237.45
22 Matthias Koenig
SFG Duisburg e.V.
1226.60
23 Andre Weidlich
LSV Ruhr-Lenne Iserlohn
1207.15
24 Burkhard Koblitz
SV Bielefeld
1200.43
25 Jochen Koenig
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1192.23
26 Johanna Beuth
SFV Oerlinghausen
1191.27
27 Manfred Ernst
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
1186.19
28 Michael Seidel
FSG Datteln Bork
1164.23
29 Klaus Plesser
LSC Castrop-Rauxel
1138.83
30 Dieter Schimmel
SFV Oerlinghausen
1094.26
31 Florian Welzel
LSC Hamm
1084.46
32 Frank Werthebach
AC Bayer Uerdingen
1072.63
33 Lukas Pott
LfV Greven
1033.89
34 Jan-Ulrich Schweitzer
FSV Schameder-Wittgenstein
1027.26
35 Wilfried Dinger
LSV Egge
1022.33
36 Renè Baltes
LSC Dümpel
1016.03
37 Egbert Schnell
FSG Soest
1004.36
38 Claus Häbel
LSV Egge
993.00
39 Edwin Drieszen
LSV Goch
984.51
40 Herbert Westhoefer
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
980.92
41 Sebastian Netz
SF Niederberg Heilig
974.16
42 Johannes Wilden
SFG Nordstern
958.19
43 Tim Wiechert
Fliegerclub Gladbeck
917.49
44 Hubertus Huttel
SFV Oerlinghausen
917.07
45 Felix Huttel
SFV Oerlinghausen
912.67
46 Daniel Neutzler
FSV Schameder-Wittgenstein
907.81
47 Marc Linus Fecher
AC Hagen
906.14
48 Manfred Schumacher
AC Bayer Uerdingen
904.68
49 Lothar Müller
LSF Kamen/Dortmund
874.45
50 Caroline von Schoenebeck
AC Bonn-Hangelar
864.23
Bitterwasser
TQ Avionics
Peter H. Braasch
TopMeteo
aerokurier
Jonker Sailplanes
FLARM
LANGE Aviation GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
Bürklin
LXNAV
DG Flugzeugbau
HPH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Fliegerstrom
Tost
binder
Baudisch Design
navITer
Alexander Schleicher
IMI Gliding
WINTER Instruments
Cobra Trailer
FLIGHT TEAM
Siebert
ILEC
Rent a Glider
Air Avionics
Milvus
Deutscher Wetterdienst