# name sum
1 Olaf Stark
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
2167.53
2 Christoph Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
2071.76
3 Lars Hartwig
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1552.05
4 Eckhard Schwartz
AC von Lübeck
1513.66
5 Ullrich S. Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1349.24
6 Nadine Sevegnani
AC von Lübeck
1267.73
7 Eike Witt
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1261.62
8 Joachim Haeusler
AC von Lübeck
1199.34
9 Kjell Hauke Buchholtz
SFG Leck
1110.91
10 Georg Serfling
AC von Lübeck
1101.53
11 Alexander Dodel
Segelflug Aukrug
1080.80
12 Christian Scheel
SFG Leck
1063.70
13 Alexander Höpner
Segelflug Aukrug
985.53
14 Rainer Christiansen
SFG Leck
923.07
15 Dennis Weingärtner
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
891.71
16 Tanja Wippich
SFG Leck
863.35
17 Piet-Ansgar Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
836.35
18 Britta Pulz
AC von Lübeck
799.49
19 Winfried Schöch
AC von Lübeck
764.41
20 Uwe Bieler
SFG Husum
742.98
21 Eckart Gwildis
LSV Kreis Segeberg
720.92
22 Ralf Böttger
SFG Leck
713.54
23 Simon Lietz
Segelflug Aukrug
709.20
24 Martin Walter
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
659.75
25 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
622.04
26 Patrick Redlin
AC von Lübeck
618.36
27 Ralf Dülsen
LSV Kreis Segeberg
614.56
28 Steffen Callsen
SFG Leck
610.16
29 Reinhard Scheibe
AC von Lübeck
603.82
30 Florian Voss
LSV Grambeker Heide
599.37
31 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
512.20
32 Florian Mösch
AC von Lübeck
466.00
33 Steffen Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
353.86
34 Nico Iversen
LSV Grambeker Heide
348.09
35 Klaus Dehde
AC von Lübeck
345.41
36 Dusan Bernat
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
337.73
37 Thomas Treptow
AC von Lübeck
328.66
38 Martin Schuster
AC von Lübeck
318.84
39 Björn Pauschardt
Segelflug Aukrug
305.88
40 Uwe Bartels
AC von Lübeck
269.06
41 Roland Lüders
SC Uetersen
266.17
42 Franziska Hoyme
AC von Lübeck
266.15
43 Roland Wurbs von Bülow
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
262.70
44 Oke Scheel
SFG Leck
249.84
45 Tobias Wippich
SFG Leck
228.46
46 Mario Röhle
LSV Grambeker Heide
218.38
47 Lina Sabrotzki
LSV Kreis Segeberg
216.10
48 Hinrich Spielmann
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
212.03
49 Klaus-Joachim Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
198.68
50 Wolfgang Plehn
AC von Lübeck
195.54
Rent a Glider
Bürklin
Cobra Trailer
LXNAV
Peter H. Braasch
FLARM
aerokurier
Clouddancers
Fliegerstrom
ILEC
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
Air Avionics
Bitterwasser
M+D Flugzeugbau
navITer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
IMI Gliding
DG Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
Tost
TQ Avionics
TopMeteo
Alexander Schleicher
HPH
FLIGHT TEAM
Siebert
binder
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LANGE Aviation GmbH