# name sum
1 Joachim Hanst
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
2137.33
2 Gerald Koinzer
Mittelhessischer Ver
1635.06
3 Angelika Mayr
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1615.07
4 Lutz Glappa
LSV Henschel Flugzeu
1567.47
5 Felix Maier
FSVO Reinheim
1523.55
6 Jens Faulhaber
SGS Pohlheim
1518.61
7 Tamino Kölbl
LSV Hofgeismar
1515.62
8 Matthias Weiß
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1480.98
9 Claus Michelmann
AC Gelnhausen
1467.92
10 Siegfried Samson
AC Langenselbold
1435.71
11 Elmar Erik Fischer
LSC Bad Homburg
1389.00
12 Rainer Meng
FSVO Reinheim
1371.36
13 Uwe März
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1328.97
14 Hans Kreuzer
SFG Bensheim
1326.36
15 Klaus-Peter Herzog
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1202.35
16 Lorenz Dierschke
AC Bad Nauheim
1163.91
17 Jörg Mathes
VFL Wetzlar
1154.78
18 Matthes Müller
AC Gelnhausen
1114.96
19 Steffen Hengst
VFL Wetzlar
1111.60
20 Gerhard Hermann
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1106.49
21 Hans-Joachim Bieber
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1105.69
22 Werner Salmen
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1098.49
23 Michael Leismann
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1096.21
24 Diego PASTOR HARPER
LSV Henschel Flugzeu
1093.88
25 Marcel Bäumner
LSV Hofgeismar
1089.28
26 Thomas Liebert
AC Bad Nauheim
1081.66
27 Rainer Franke
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1067.96
28 Uli Preisendörfer
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1053.38
29 Björn Köhnke
LSG Bottenhorn
1041.28
30 Eberhard Mihm
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1037.97
31 Wolfgang Joschko
LSC Bad Homburg
1022.48
32 Daniel Strobel
FSG Elz
1013.73
33 Norbert Sommer
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
986.65
34 Rudi Schneider
LSG Bottenhorn
963.57
35 Dennis Leip
AC Gelnhausen
963.28
36 Enrico Hecht
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
958.07
37 Simone Kahnt-Eckner
LSC Bad Homburg
950.10
38 Jörg Weiß
VFL Wetzlar
926.35
39 Roland Kaluza
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
893.03
40 Kevin Thomas
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
870.03
41 Ulrike Teichmann
LSV Hofgeismar
867.04
42 Mark Kleinschmidt
FSVO Reinheim
866.33
43 Amelie Schuck
LSC Babenhausen
854.08
44 Rainer Kreuzer
SFG Bensheim
847.04
45 Christian Ditzel
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
829.36
46 Michael Meyer
LSG Bottenhorn
820.61
47 Michael Koenig
LSV Hofgeismar
773.14
48 Wolfgang Schwarz
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
738.54
49 Pascal Wahlig
SFG Bensheim
727.72
50 Felix Radlinger
AC Bad Nauheim
724.10
LXNAV
aerokurier
Tost
DG Flugzeugbau
FLARM
Jonker Sailplanes
Alexander Schleicher
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
HPH
FLIGHT TEAM
Siebert
Cobra Trailer
Bitterwasser
Milvus
Baudisch Design
binder
WINTER Instruments
ILEC
M+D Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Clouddancers
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Rent a Glider
Fliegerstrom
TopMeteo
IMI Gliding
navITer
Air Avionics