# name sum
1 Lutz Völker
SFC Greifswald
1399.11
2 Axel Trautmann
LSC Ueckerfalken
1228.02
3 Ralf Behrendt
Warener LSV
1158.78
4 Rolf Beier
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1138.57
5 Peter Rohde
FC Rostock
1057.56
6 Karin Stahlkopf
FC Rostock
956.21
7 Manfred Quast
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
785.29
8 Stefan Jakubek
LSC Ueckerfalken
740.51
9 Karsten Schult
LSC Ueckerfalken
667.39
10 Dirk Kanzok
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
510.18
11 Laura Scheitz
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
409.06
12 Henry Foth
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
382.57
13 Marcel Rückriem
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
354.25
14 Andreas Seidemann
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
331.04
15 Thomas Sobis
LSC Ueckerfalken
328.54
16 Marcus Golz
LSC Ueckerfalken
313.33
17 Hardy Lang
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
286.25
18 Karsten Rühmling
AC Güstrow
280.72
19 Helge Drochner
Warener LSV
265.30
20 Wilhelm Scholz
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
243.29
21 Wolfgang Felsch
Warener LSV
228.72
22 Andreas Ruge
AC Güstrow
227.73
23 Thilo Pietsch
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
218.69
24 Dirk Möller
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
212.31
25 Norman Tessnow
Warener LSV
197.88
26 Matthias Leifels
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
189.23
27 Jean Winkelmann
LSC Ueckerfalken
186.12
28 Axel Herrmann
LSC Ueckerfalken
173.69
29 Guido Meier
LSC Ueckerfalken
169.41
30 Jens Middelborg
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
165.38
31 Jochen Volkmar
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
162.51
32 Matthias Jahn
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
159.42
33 Mario Eggert
SFC Greifswald
157.87
34 Oliver Quast
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
150.97
35 Bernd Bombis
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
142.36
36 Peter Zahl
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
139.49
37 Uwe Tröge
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
124.92
38 Ralf Gose
FC Rostock
116.02
39 Jürgen Tuckermann
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
112.33
40 Thomas Helm
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
107.77
41 Mareike Geske
LSC Ueckerfalken
91.86
42 Arne Myrach
LSC Ueckerfalken
84.48
43 Henrik Luther
AC Güstrow
80.03
44 Marten Quast
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
74.26
45 Hans Thiemann
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
68.69
46 Jens Klüver
LSC Ueckerfalken
58.67
47 Marko Ihrke
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
58.43
48 Hartwin Meier
LSC Ueckerfalken
56.21
aerokurier
ILEC
IMI Gliding
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Peter H. Braasch
Air Avionics
Bürklin
Baudisch Design
LXNAV
Bitterwasser
Rent a Glider
TopMeteo
navITer
Jonker Sailplanes
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Alexander Schleicher
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLIGHT TEAM
M+D Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
Tost
binder
Clouddancers
FLARM
DG Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Milvus
Siebert
Fliegerstrom
HPH
Cobra Trailer
WINTER Instruments