# Name Summe
1 Tobias Ladenburger
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
3348,71
2 Jürgen Kleber
LSV Münsingen/Eisberg
3316,18
3 Dominik Krieg
FLG Waldstetten
2872,66
4 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
2827,62
5 Heinz Teichert
LSV Burgdorf
2731,52
6 Bastian Busse
LSV Gifhorn
2538,07
7 Björn-Christian Michaelis
SFG Bremen
2530,09
8 Frerk Frommholz
LSV Burgdorf
2450,25
9 Dennis Zettwitz
Aero Team Klix
2407,31
10 Hans Stock
SFV Grafenwöhr
2380,21
11 Jan Hendrik Henke
AC Hodenhagen
2353,09
12 Michael Gesell
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2307,19
13 Jürgen Andree
LSV Stade
2303,34
14 Joachim Hanst
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
2249,39
15 Jens Jurgan
FSC Giebelstadt
2229,60
16 Florian Seibel
SFZ Königsdorf
2216,10
17 Reinhard Schramme
LSV Rinteln
2170,31
18 Max Schmidt
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
2160,20
19 Markus Wendling
LSV Osthofen
2150,00
20 Jörg Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2149,25
21 Dietmar Spohn
LSV Radevormwald
2143,69
22 Dirk Stahf
FCC-Berlin
2086,45
23 Marc Fuchs
SFV Grafenwöhr
2080,05
24 Erwin Sommer
Aero Club Walldorf
2021,09
25 Stephan Ripp
BwSFG Nörvenich
2006,12
26 Tim Oliver Schmidt
AC Stuttgart
1999,46
27 Rene Hanses
LSC Oeventrop
1981,22
28 Hannes Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1936,76
29 Martin Kulp
FC Condor Antersberg
1896,75
30 Jan Merettig
SFV Oerlinghausen
1894,25
31 Olaf Stark
HansaWings e.V.
1889,34
32 Leonard Krohmer
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1863,57
33 Frank Krämer
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
1849,97
34 Edith Mehler
SFV Grafenwöhr
1831,64
35 David Barth
LSG Bietigheim-Lauffen-Löchgau
1824,42
36 David Weber
SFG Spaichingen/Aldi
1809,99
37 Sven Richter
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
1798,65
38 Christopher Rogos
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1794,65
39 Tilo Rimpler
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1780,59
40 Tim Rühenbeck
SFG Bremen
1779,65
41 Holger Steinhaus
FCC-Berlin
1778,35
42 Jonas Florin
FCC-Berlin
1775,77
43 Markus Halbig
SFG Reiselfingen
1772,29
44 Armin Behrendt
SFZ Königsdorf
1767,18
45 Robert Fesl
LSV Beilngries
1756,39
46 Rolf Hilgert
HAC Boberg
1747,93
47 Karl-Dieter Lerch
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
1741,10
48 Roman Isegrei
HansaWings e.V.
1731,19
49 Walter Schmitt
HAC Boberg
1730,08
50 Immo Weidner
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
1723,72
LXNAV
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
Bürklin
navITer
HPH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
WINTER Instruments
M+D Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
Cobra Trailer
Fliegerstrom
Milvus
Jonker Sailplanes
binder
Siebert
ILEC
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TopMeteo
Clouddancers
DG Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLARM
TQ Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Alexander Schleicher
Air Avionics
IMI Gliding
Tost
FLIGHT TEAM
Baudisch Design