# name sum
1 Nico Stambula
FSC Kyritz
1563.30
2 Lukas-R. Pahlow
FK Wittstock
1503.01
3 Fritz Meyer
FK Brandenburg
1444.22
4 Rainer Bretschneider
LSV Neuhausen
1416.21
5 Gerald Siebert
FC Bronkow
1400.70
6 Klaus Tiedemann
FK Brandenburg
1294.78
7 Florian Thiede
FK Wittstock
1272.91
8 Henry Prenzlow
FK Brandenburg
1198.78
9 Sarah Drefenstedt
FK Brandenburg
1114.92
10 Steffen Kubitz
LSV Neuhausen
995.71
11 Mike Haase
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
884.42
12 Denny Bernsee
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
872.03
13 Sebastian Bäz
FK Wittstock
825.90
14 Stefan Schumann
LSV Neuhausen
801.44
15 Rolf Gerbendorf
FK Wittstock
750.44
16 Mike Materne
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
743.53
17 Franz Grobbel
FK Brandenburg
689.42
18 Eike Novatscheck
FSC Kyritz
656.26
19 Erik Schöbe
FK Brandenburg
586.93
20 Gerd Knapp
FK Brandenburg
463.92
21 Rolf Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
457.52
22 Andreas Tost
FC Bronkow
434.09
23 Max Lemke
FK Brandenburg
431.34
24 Bernd Jordan
FSV Finsterwalde
421.71
25 Ron Jakob Kwiatkowski
FC Strausberg
400.00
26 Achim Strabel
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
391.62
27 Jens Hälsig
FC Strausberg
314.07
28 Marcell Wolter
FK Wittstock
299.57
29 Viktor Nedelka
LSV Neuhausen
295.70
30 Matthias Kaese
FK Brandenburg
287.03
31 Dieter Krüger
FK Wittstock
279.58
32 Robert Bäz
FK Wittstock
265.54
33 Claus Wildebrandt
FSC Kyritz
263.40
34 Paul Rathmann
FC Strausberg
256.98
35 Christian Rakowski
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
252.95
36 Peter Gaida
FK Wittstock
247.55
37 Sascha Dey
FC Bronkow
242.20
38 Detlef Schewe
FSV Finsterwalde
209.45
39 Ingo Knespel
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
208.21
40 Heinz Patschorke
FK Wittstock
207.98
41 Jörg Bradschetl
FC Strausberg
206.85
42 Ferry Schellin
LSV Neuhausen
205.06
43 Ulrich Zimmermann
LSV Neuhausen
204.33
44 Norbert Ruhm
FSV Finsterwalde
200.18
45 Dominique Chr. Langhans
FK Brandenburg
181.51
46 Karl-Heinz Kelm
FSV Finsterwalde
172.66
47 Robert Petz
FK Wittstock
168.96
48 Max Michaelis
FK Brandenburg
163.98
49 Martin Werner
FK Wittstock
160.95
50 Pascal Senges
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
159.62
Cobra Trailer
IMI Gliding
M+D Flugzeugbau
aerokurier
Bürklin
Bitterwasser
Alexander Schleicher
Siebert
Jonker Sailplanes
Peter H. Braasch
DG Flugzeugbau
navITer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Clouddancers
FLARM
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Air Avionics
LXNAV
FLIGHT TEAM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TopMeteo
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Fliegerstrom
Rent a Glider
Baudisch Design
WINTER Instruments
TQ Avionics
Tost
binder
HPH
ILEC
Milvus