# name sum
1 Dirk Stahf
FCC-Berlin
2086.45
2 Holger Steinhaus
FCC-Berlin
1778.35
3 Jonas Florin
FCC-Berlin
1775.77
4 Hermann Bantle
Aero Club Berlin
1556.62
5 Steffen Krusch
BLC Lilienthal
1282.85
6 Nadine Starke
Aero Club Berlin
1097.46
7 Kolja Klein
LSC Kranich Berlin
1079.04
8 Thomas von Larcher
FCC-Berlin
1070.48
9 Philipp Laß
LSC Kranich Berlin
940.38
10 Jannes Siems
FTV Spandau
838.63
11 Andreas Böhler
LSC Kranich Berlin
832.53
12 Marc Benedde
FCC-Berlin
811.77
13 Thomas Vogelsang
FCC-Berlin
786.36
14 Ronald Liepold
FCC-Berlin
697.54
15 Jakob Schieder
FCC-Berlin
690.19
16 Stefan Piaskowski
FCC-Berlin
686.09
17 Dina Früh
Aero Club Berlin
636.79
18 Lukas Blattmann
FCC-Berlin
635.07
19 Elias Krause
FTV Spandau
597.37
20 Gerhard Adelhoefer
AFV Berlin
596.89
21 Gilbrecht Gens
Aero Club Berlin
501.70
22 Karsten Fibranz
FCC-Berlin
465.68
23 Marvin Pflug
LSC Kranich Berlin
462.87
24 Julian Schick
Akaflieg Berlin
457.21
25 Philip Döring
Akaflieg Berlin
441.77
26 Manfred Blank
FCC-Berlin
396.59
27 Jan Rudloff
Aero Club Berlin
374.07
28 Ulrich Lickert
BAEC-Mitte
370.57
29 Manfred Mohr
Aero Club Berlin
304.16
30 Peter Klein
LSC Kranich Berlin
288.21
31 Andre Huhnd
Aero Club Berlin
269.19
32 Werner Steinbrecher
LSC Interflug Berlin
256.44
33 Franca Kramarz
FCC-Berlin
249.15
34 Jörn Hoffmeier
LSC Interflug Berlin
242.08
35 Juri Bieler
Akaflieg Berlin
213.09
36 Klaus Engelhardt
Aero Club Berlin
201.86
37 Jannes Stahf
FCC-Berlin
173.33
38 Ulrich Kiwus
FCC-Berlin
172.24
39 Malte Brieske
AFV Berlin
167.30
40 Ewald Murra
Aero Club Berlin
163.61
41 Martin Toepelmann
BAEC-Mitte
150.27
42 Martin Paul
LSC Interflug Berlin
148.74
43 Joachim Steinborn
BLC Lilienthal
142.15
44 Jörg Lentz
FCC-Berlin
138.97
45 Axel Pauli
BAEC-Mitte
127.08
46 Arnd Köppen
LSC Kranich Berlin
124.32
47 Volker Hansen
Aero Club Berlin
121.94
48 Carsten Krägeloh
LSC Kranich Berlin
121.76
49 Monika Treiber-Eckl
LSC Kranich Berlin
118.74
50 Peter Blattmann
FCC-Berlin
115.54
Milvus
IMI Gliding
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
aerokurier
LXNAV
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Jonker Sailplanes
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TQ Avionics
binder
M+D Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
Air Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
Cobra Trailer
FLARM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
WINTER Instruments
navITer
Siebert
Fliegerstrom
Rent a Glider
HPH
Alexander Schleicher
Tost
Baudisch Design
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
ILEC
Clouddancers
FLIGHT TEAM