# name sum
1 Axel Trautmann
LSC Ueckerfalken
1413.99
2 Peter Rohde
FC Rostock
1134.69
3 Manfred Quast
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
619.32
4 Henry Foth
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
613.94
5 Karin Stahlkopf
FC Rostock
613.05
6 Thomas Schulz
SFC Greifswald
562.76
7 Karsten Schult
LSC Ueckerfalken
486.57
8 Karsten Rühmling
AC Güstrow
386.76
9 Rolf Beier
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
371.26
10 Heinz Kilian
FC Rostock
331.26
11 ulrich gierke
Warener LSV
325.65
12 Thomas Sobis
LSC Ueckerfalken
311.39
13 Robert Finke
LSC Ueckerfalken
311.13
14 Dirk Kanzok
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
301.40
15 Hartwin Meier
LSC Ueckerfalken
294.81
16 Christof Rautmann
SFC Greifswald
290.27
17 Christian Hoppe
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
259.82
18 Ralf Behrendt
Warener LSV
245.78
19 Arne Myrach
LSC Ueckerfalken
225.87
20 Daniel Kamin
AC Güstrow
210.88
21 Nicole Wismer
FC Rostock
203.80
22 Daniel Wittke
SFC Greifswald
181.68
23 Uwe Tröge
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
160.80
24 Maximilian Ihloff
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
147.30
25 Wolfgang Felsch
Warener LSV
144.27
26 Marcel Rückriem
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
104.93
27 Mattias Pohl
LSC Ueckerfalken
99.61
28 Thomas Helm
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
96.34
29 Wolfgang Schönbeck
LSC Ueckerfalken
92.58
30 Daniel Lenz
LSC Ueckerfalken
90.71
31 Ingo Hagen
AC Güstrow
90.53
32 Marcus Golz
LSC Ueckerfalken
86.27
33 Gerald Pfeiffer
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
80.58
34 Axel Herrmann
LSC Ueckerfalken
80.57
35 Amadeus Grabs
SFC Greifswald
78.14
36 Ralf Gose
FC Rostock
77.46
37 Nadja Meier
LSC Ueckerfalken
76.00
38 Henrik Luther
AC Güstrow
73.47
39 Matthias Walther
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
63.03
40 Mareike Geske
LSC Ueckerfalken
50.29
aerokurier
ILEC
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
Bitterwasser
Siebert
DG Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
IMI Gliding
Air Avionics
Rent a Glider
Baudisch Design
navITer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Clouddancers
FLIGHT TEAM
TQ Avionics
HPH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
Tost
WINTER Instruments
binder
Milvus
FLARM
Alexander Schleicher
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Fliegerstrom
Cobra Trailer