# name sum
1 Olaf Stark
HansaWings e.V.
1889.34
2 Roman Isegrei
HansaWings e.V.
1731.19
3 Axel Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
1614.78
4 Florian Voss
LSV Grambeker Heide
1378.72
5 Oliver Thomsen
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1255.07
6 Cornelia Stark-Hartz
HansaWings e.V.
1254.45
7 Tim Volbeding
Dithmarscher LSV
1180.16
8 Martin Walter
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1147.49
9 Reinhard Scheibe
AC von Lübeck
1119.60
10 Thorge Mau
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
924.99
11 Eike Witt
LSV Kreis Segeberg
886.35
12 Tobias Wippich
SFG Leck
883.15
13 Klaus-Joachim Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
850.54
14 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
816.66
15 Nadine Sevegnani
AC von Lübeck
808.88
16 Anton K. Kirchner
FSC Neumünster
795.07
17 Lennart Hildebrandt
FSC Neumünster
744.71
18 Lars Hartwig
LSV Kreis Segeberg
730.05
19 Eckhard Schwartz
AC von Lübeck
727.89
20 Isabel Voss
LSV Grambeker Heide
699.05
21 Diego Niermann
LSV Grambeker Heide
684.78
22 Ullrich S. Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
681.77
23 Florian Ruckert
SC Uetersen
634.18
24 Nils Ruckert
SC Uetersen
606.67
25 Hartmut Mikkelsen
SFG Leck
577.95
26 Steffen Callsen
SFG Leck
564.93
27 Uwe Bartels
AC von Lübeck
508.90
28 Roland Lüders
SC Uetersen
504.67
29 Bent Reichert
SFG Leck
489.67
30 Thomas Treptow
AC von Lübeck
466.74
31 Patrick Werner
LSV Kreis Segeberg
460.28
32 Stefan Götze
Segelflug Aukrug
453.88
33 Klaus Dehde
AC von Lübeck
441.63
34 Robert Martens
SC Uetersen
438.32
35 Wolfgang Rojahn
AC von Lübeck
407.60
36 Dag Pauschardt
Segelflug Aukrug
405.23
37 Uwe Richter
Segelflug Aukrug
402.77
38 Uwe Bieler
SFG Husum
400.35
39 Björn Pauschardt
Segelflug Aukrug
396.67
40 Florian Peter
LSV Grambeker Heide
396.03
41 Sönke Christian Blüthgen
LSV Kreis Segeberg
374.54
42 Robert Doering
LSV Grambeker Heide
361.07
43 Kerstin Graf
AC von Lübeck
358.43
44 Stephan Hoffmann
AC von Lübeck
354.07
45 Alexander Unger
LSV Grambeker Heide
320.95
46 Oke Scheel
SFG Leck
318.31
47 Jana Griebel
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
314.81
48 Nina Merz
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
311.21
49 Winfried Schöch
AC von Lübeck
303.68
50 Simon Lietz
Segelflug Aukrug
301.99
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
M+D Flugzeugbau
ILEC
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Clouddancers
IMI Gliding
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LXNAV
Alexander Schleicher
aerokurier
Siebert
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TQ Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
Tost
Air Avionics
FLARM
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Baudisch Design
Jonker Sailplanes
HPH
Fliegerstrom
Cobra Trailer
navITer
Bitterwasser
WINTER Instruments
binder
TopMeteo
Milvus