# name sum
1 Dennis Zettwitz
Aero Team Klix
2407.31
2 Tilo Rimpler
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1780.59
3 Karl-Heinz Lohse
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1527.43
4 Karin Hummitzsch
FC Kamenz
1391.69
5 Bernd Seifferth
FK Auerbach/V.
1130.40
6 Bernd Hinkelmann
AC Zwickau
941.51
7 Alrik Dargel
Akaflieg Dresden
911.88
8 Jens Hanke
FK Roitzschjora
909.39
9 Carsten Spank
Aero Team Klix
736.74
10 Rolf Ronneburger
FC Langhennersdorf
679.39
11 Max Heilmann
FC Kamenz
515.07
12 Frank Müller
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
468.10
13 Pascal Beger
FC Grossrückerswalde
466.20
14 Johannes Böhm
FC Langhennersdorf
341.30
15 Andreas Klein
FK Roitzschjora
339.78
16 Robert Bünger
FC Grossrückerswalde
331.21
17 Tobias Nicolaides
Aero Team Klix
329.84
18 Sebastian Sandner
Akaflieg Dresden
326.13
19 Tom Putzke
FC Kamenz
317.91
20 Arkadiy Paskhaver
FC Leipzig-Taucha
301.72
21 norbert jähnert
Rothenburger LSV
298.39
22 Henry Franzkowiak
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
287.67
23 Birgit Spiegler
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
280.94
24 Benjamin Krauß
FC Grossrückerswalde
278.69
25 Achim Fünfstück
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
271.81
26 Oliver Scholz
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
266.64
27 Ingo Trentelj
Aero Team Klix
241.86
28 Ronny Scholz
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
241.18
29 Uwe Sondhaus
AC Zwickau
237.81
30 Robert Gärtner
FC Kamenz
225.75
31 Hans Pietsch
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
225.07
32 Lutz Göpfert
Aero Team Klix
223.17
33 Lutz Schwotzer
FK Auerbach/V.
221.07
34 Lucy Gronitz
AC Zwickau
217.46
35 Maria Wartmann
FC Kamenz
215.82
36 Bernd Dunkel
FC Kamenz
213.41
37 Philipp Schulmeyer
Akaflieg Dresden
208.65
38 Eberhard Bley
FK Roitzschjora
194.82
39 Bernhard Gorzny
FC Oschatz
192.80
40 Maximilian Fuchs
FC Kamenz
189.57
41 Hannes Albrecht
FC Leipzig-Taucha
174.80
42 Elger Luck
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
173.74
43 Martin Dietze
FC Grossrückerswalde
171.13
44 Tobias Schumann
AC Zwickau
167.97
45 Christoph Gäbel
AC Pirna
164.58
46 Matthias Uhlich
AC Zwickau
164.34
47 Daniel Burckhardt
Akaflieg Dresden
161.64
48 Steffen Hofmann
FC Oschatz
159.42
49 Jan Czaikowski
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
155.03
50 Lutz-Peter Kern
FC Kamenz
146.79
Peter H. Braasch
TopMeteo
Bürklin
Air Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
LXNAV
Siebert
Fliegerstrom
Bitterwasser
aerokurier
Cobra Trailer
WINTER Instruments
TQ Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
binder
HPH
Clouddancers
navITer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Tost
Alexander Schleicher
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Rent a Glider
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
DG Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLARM
IMI Gliding
FLIGHT TEAM
ILEC