# name sum
1 Jürgen Kleber
LSV Münsingen/Eisberg
3069.49
2 Stefan Schreyer
AC Langenselbold
2858.37
3 Robert Frase
LSV Burgdorf
2825.47
4 Albin Walther
HAC Boberg
2796.64
5 Björn-Christian Michaelis
SFG Bremen
2627.24
6 Hans Stock
SFV Grafenwöhr
2608.51
7 David Weber
SFG Spaichingen/Aldi
2493.52
8 Florian Seibel
SFZ Königsdorf
2435.76
9 Lukas Blattmann
FCC-Berlin
2336.68
10 Jürgen Andree
LSV Stade
2310.69
11 Bastian Busse
LSV Gifhorn
2308.30
12 Rolf Hilgert
HAC Boberg
2257.47
13 Egbert Schnell
FSG Soest
2245.44
14 Vincent Heckert
SFZ Königsdorf
2218.11
15 Dirk Stahf
FCC-Berlin
2199.32
16 Mathias Ludwig
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2076.71
17 Helge Loschan
SFG Reiselfingen
2069.82
18 Michael Pfennig
LfV Greven
2019.52
19 Markus Halbig
SFG Reiselfingen
2010.79
20 Thomas Dahmann
SFZ Aachen
1995.92
21 Jan Hendrik Henke
AC Hodenhagen
1973.10
22 Marc Fuchs
SFV Grafenwöhr
1930.13
23 Michael Gesell
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1917.36
24 Carsten Freyer
LSV Burgdorf
1905.36
25 Reinhard Schramme
LSV Rinteln
1892.21
26 Sepp Holzapfel
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1890.78
27 Andreas Balk
FTV Metzingen
1889.65
28 Florian Giesen
SFG Telgte e.v.
1887.38
29 Nadine Sevegnani
AC von Lübeck
1867.62
30 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
1865.52
31 Alexander Muckenhirn
LSG Rheinstetten
1864.87
32 Tobias Ladenburger
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1843.86
33 Nina Heide
LSG Rheinstetten
1840.23
34 Max-Bernd Klein
LSC-Wuppertal
1840.16
35 Armin Behrendt
SFZ Königsdorf
1830.71
36 Manfred Ried
FC Condor Antersberg
1807.69
37 Roman Isegrei
HansaWings e.V.
1762.47
38 Michael Bohlen
AC Schweinfurt
1761.21
39 Soufian El Allouki
SFG Bremen
1754.97
40 Sebastian Bäz
FK Wittstock
1728.93
41 Benjamin Bachmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
1717.49
42 Dennis Strehl
LSF Kamen/Dortmund
1716.16
43 Rene Hanses
LSC Oeventrop
1697.17
44 Roger Tiburg
HAC Boberg
1693.62
45 Joshua Arntz
AC Braunschweig
1689.97
46 Christian Luppa
FSG Lünen e.V.
1683.37
47 Martin Pohl
LSV Gifhorn
1682.88
48 Marcel Hanke
LSG Rheinstetten
1671.66
49 Joachim Hanst
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
1641.48
50 Mark Christmann
AFZ Unterwössen
1639.27
Fliegerstrom
Bürklin
aerokurier
Baudisch Design
Alexander Schleicher
ILEC
TQ Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
navITer
DG Flugzeugbau
Peter H. Braasch
HPH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Bitterwasser
Rent a Glider
Jonker Sailplanes
Clouddancers
Siebert
TopMeteo
LXNAV
FLARM
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
IMI Gliding
Deutscher Wetterdienst
WINTER Instruments
Tost
Air Avionics
binder
Milvus