# Name Summe
1 Sebastian Bäz
FK Wittstock
1728,93
2 Fritz Meyer
FK Brandenburg
1579,43
3 Ralf Bäz
FK Wittstock
1288,83
4 Rolf Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
1171,64
5 Peter Gaida
FK Wittstock
1142,92
6 Lukas-R. Pahlow
FK Wittstock
1094,72
7 Florian Thiede
FK Wittstock
1033,56
8 Andreas Tost
FC Bronkow
989,39
9 Marcell Wolter
FK Wittstock
970,07
10 Klaus Tiedemann
FK Brandenburg
917,47
11 Thorsten Schewski
FK Brandenburg
874,92
12 Rudolf Effenberger
FSC Kyritz
865,71
13 Erik Schöbe
FK Brandenburg
864,22
14 Robert Bäz
FK Wittstock
862,92
15 Rolf Gerbendorf
FK Wittstock
780,06
16 Hans-Peter Ortwein
FK Brandenburg
765,66
17 Eike Novatscheck
FSC Kyritz
713,75
18 Stefan Schumann
LSV Neuhausen
707,80
19 Ralf Wenzelewski
FSC Kyritz
675,71
20 Rainer Bretschneider
LSV Neuhausen
662,49
21 Max Lemke
FC Strausberg
614,90
22 Martin Werner
FK Wittstock
573,30
23 Mike Materne
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
543,07
24 Daniel Gültzow
FK Wittstock
539,26
25 Heinz Patschorke
FK Wittstock
525,79
26 Bernd Jordan
FSV Finsterwalde
485,73
27 Falk Dinnebier
FK Wittstock
453,59
28 Norbert Völker
FC Bronkow
436,66
29 Karsten Maixner
LSV Neuhausen
427,26
30 Laura Franke
FK Brandenburg
375,51
31 Torsten Heine-Nims
FC Bronkow
322,82
32 Laura Stage
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
298,51
33 Katrin Großer
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
298,18
34 Maximilian Sandberger
FSC Kyritz
279,07
35 Holger Fischer
FC Bronkow
278,31
36 Christian Rakowski
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
273,63
37 Günter Nischan
LSV Neuhausen
272,01
38 Ingo Fischer
LSV Neuhausen
243,24
39 Frank Ehrlich
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
243,12
40 Arian Kühl
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
242,18
41 Alexander Thiele
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
239,26
42 Detlef Weiß 1
FK Wittstock
231,08
43 Franz Grobbel
FK Brandenburg
229,80
44 Harald Hoffmann
AC Schwarzheide
228,26
45 Andreas Kühl
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
186,58
46 Ulrich Zimmermann
LSV Neuhausen
184,34
47 Sarah Drefenstedt
FK Brandenburg
159,01
48 Jens Detke
FK Wittstock
153,82
49 Steffen Kubitz
LSV Neuhausen
152,37
50 Pascal Senges
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
142,78
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
binder
aerokurier
HPH
TQ Avionics
navITer
TopMeteo
Siebert
FLIGHT TEAM
M+D Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
LANGE Aviation GmbH
IMI Gliding
FLARM
Milvus
Alexander Schleicher
WINTER Instruments
Fliegerstrom
Tost
DG Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
ILEC
Rent a Glider
LXNAV
Air Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Clouddancers
Baudisch Design
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bitterwasser