# Name Summe
1 Hans Stock
SFV Grafenwöhr
2608,51
2 Florian Seibel
SFZ Königsdorf
2435,76
3 Vincent Heckert
SFZ Königsdorf
2218,11
4 Marc Fuchs
SFV Grafenwöhr
1930,13
5 Michael Gesell
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1917,36
6 Sepp Holzapfel
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1890,78
7 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
1865,52
8 Armin Behrendt
SFZ Königsdorf
1830,71
9 Manfred Ried
FC Condor Antersberg
1807,69
10 Michael Bohlen
AC Schweinfurt
1761,21
11 Benjamin Bachmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
1717,49
12 Mark Christmann
AFZ Unterwössen
1639,27
13 Arne Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1631,54
14 Jens Jurgan
FSC Giebelstadt
1622,80
15 Thomas Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
1604,11
16 Manfred Schwegler
DASSU
1600,03
17 Sebastian Kirschner
LSV Beilngries
1559,08
18 Daniel Krapichler
FC Condor Antersberg
1544,61
19 Mike Bauer
SFG Manching d. WTD6
1507,78
20 Liane Schattmann
FC Condor Antersberg
1497,24
21 Werner Schattmann
FC Condor Antersberg
1480,04
22 Jan Lyczywek
AFZ Unterwössen
1460,53
23 Philipp Luyken
Akaflieg Erlangen
1451,99
24 Serena Triebel
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
1441,47
25 Martin Kulp
FC Condor Antersberg
1435,90
26 Jörg Baustetter
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1418,88
27 Hubert Hautmann
LSV Beilngries
1418,59
28 Edith Mehler
SFV Grafenwöhr
1405,43
29 Andreas Gesell
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1377,52
30 Tim Schmidt von Braun
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
1360,62
31 Helmut Joost
LSV Kulmbach
1332,19
32 Hans Jürgen Schmacht
AC Bamberg
1328,33
33 Martin, Benediktbeuern Schmid
SG Benediktbeuern
1311,07
34 Michael Dörflein
AC Dachau
1283,50
35 Stefan Senger
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1271,31
36 Manfred Hartmann
AVS Augsburg
1235,79
37 Jörg Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1230,34
38 Bernhard Scheiff
FC Eichstätt
1220,44
39 Tobias Pachowsky
FC Eichstätt
1203,70
40 Michael Wisbacher
SFZ Königsdorf
1202,51
41 Mario Wissmann
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1190,07
42 Jan Kleu
SFZ Königsdorf
1174,67
43 Ludwig Mehler
SFV Grafenwöhr
1145,91
44 Wolfram Gothe
SFZ Königsdorf
1139,47
45 Rudolf Eisenmann
DASSU
1121,64
46 Erik Kurtz
Westallgäuer LSG
1097,02
47 Werner Schwanitz
LSC Forchheim
1084,97
48 Arthur Schlothauer
SFZ Königsdorf
1073,39
49 Christian Stadler
LSV Beilngries
1062,28
50 Raphael Quint
SFZ Königsdorf
1061,32
aerokurier
Bürklin
Alexander Schleicher
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Peter H. Braasch
Siebert
LXNAV
binder
navITer
DG Flugzeugbau
M+D Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
TopMeteo
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bitterwasser
Deutscher Wetterdienst
ILEC
Air Avionics
Rent a Glider
Milvus
Cobra Trailer
Fliegerstrom
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Clouddancers
WINTER Instruments
FLIGHT TEAM
IMI Gliding
Baudisch Design
Jonker Sailplanes
FLARM
HPH
Tost