# Name Summe
1 Frank Krämer
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
1009,96
2 Armin Hufe
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
789,67
3 Goetz Witkop
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
602,21
4 Mirko Weiss
FSC Suhl
589,44
5 Thomas Knieß
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
567,56
6 Jens Güther
LSV Greiz
526,15
7 Manfred Otto
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
491,47
8 Karsten Peterlein
FSV Rudolstadt
479,96
9 Ralph Kuhles
SFC Erfurt
406,40
10 Nicole Wölfel
FSV Rudolstadt
387,65
11 Walter Braun
FSV Rudolstadt
363,87
12 Andreas Roß
SFC Erfurt
340,46
13 Konstantin Mahler
SFZ Aero Jena
293,96
14 Bernd Kaufmann
FC Bad Berka
278,07
15 Andreas Blausza
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
243,05
16 Harald Hampe
FSV Rudolstadt
241,29
17 Steffen Koch
SFC Erfurt
236,93
18 Robert Witkop
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
235,38
19 Martin Wisser
FSV Rudolstadt
221,96
20 Hartmut Höhne
FSV Bad Langensalza
210,53
21 Andreas Litzba
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
194,98
22 Horst Dreischärf
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
194,79
23 Eric Fack
SFC Erfurt
189,45
24 Wolfgang Vogel
FSV Bad Langensalza
188,89
25 Christian von Roda
FSV Rudolstadt
187,93
26 Erik Kunze
FSC Suhl
157,81
27 Stefan Märtin
FSV Rudolstadt
156,24
28 Jörg Müller
SFC Erfurt
153,47
29 Katharina Witkop
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
138,88
30 Florian Brunngräber
FSC Suhl
138,17
31 Gerhard Kessler
SFC Erfurt
127,91
32 Marcus Wohlthat
FSV Rudolstadt
127,04
33 Martin Krenzlin
FSC Suhl
126,06
34 Jan-Philipp Gerlach
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
120,42
35 Ralf Endres
SFZ Aero Jena
119,42
36 Mike Beier
FSV Altenburger Land
105,13
37 Rudolf Halbauer
LSV Greiz
99,90
38 Jürgen Geidel
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
85,65
39 Bernd Exner
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
78,63
40 Jan Stummvoll
FSV Altenburger Land
74,54
41 Mathias Otto
Altenburger Luftsportverein
63,04
42 Stephan Bahr
LSV Gera
60,52
43 Hartmut Morgenstern
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
60,49
44 Roberto Tomoscheit
FSV Altenburger Land
59,74
45 Lutz Eller
LSV Greiz
58,01
46 Jan Landschak
SFC Erfurt
57,50
aerokurier
Bürklin
M+D Flugzeugbau
Siebert
HPH
FLARM
Baudisch Design
TopMeteo
Peter H. Braasch
Cobra Trailer
binder
WINTER Instruments
TQ Avionics
Air Avionics
Milvus
navITer
IMI Gliding
Tost
Alexander Schleicher
LXNAV
Deutscher Wetterdienst
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
ILEC
Clouddancers
DG Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
Rent a Glider
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bitterwasser
Fliegerstrom
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLIGHT TEAM