# name sum
1 Fritz Meyer
FK Brandenburg
1679.60
2 Lukas-R. Pahlow
FK Wittstock
1642.28
3 Florian Thiede
FK Wittstock
1534.49
4 Klaus Tiedemann
FK Brandenburg
1329.71
5 Sebastian Bäz
FK Wittstock
1242.41
6 MATHIAS HABERTAG
FC Bronkow
1227.60
7 Marcell Wolter
FK Wittstock
1167.86
8 Eike Novatscheck
FSC Kyritz
1108.41
9 Robert Bäz
FK Wittstock
974.26
10 Thomas Graupner
FC Strausberg
788.05
11 Thorsten Schewski
FK Brandenburg
763.25
12 Ralf Bäz
FK Wittstock
756.75
13 Peer Zitzmann
AC Schwarzheide
701.99
14 Rainer Betschneider
FC Bronkow
699.21
15 Rolf Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
694.08
16 Daniel Tiebel
FK Brandenburg
686.21
17 Mike Materne
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
681.54
18 Norbert Völker
FC Bronkow
647.76
19 Rolf Gerbendorf
FK Wittstock
643.94
20 Andreas Tost
FC Bronkow
618.51
21 Michel Kittel
FSC Kyritz
464.47
22 Hans-Peter Ortwein
FK Brandenburg
425.12
23 Ronalf Gottscheck
FC Bronkow
416.74
24 Max Michaelis
FK Brandenburg
404.49
25 Detlef Weiß 1
FK Wittstock
359.84
26 Erwin Pfeiffer
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
354.71
27 Reinhard Welz
FK Brandenburg
341.95
28 Peter Gaida
FK Wittstock
331.53
29 Heinz Patschorke
FK Wittstock
294.52
30 Martin Werner
FK Wittstock
289.14
31 Sven Ströher
FK Brandenburg
267.46
32 Lutz Selonke
FK Wittstock
253.72
33 Juliana Otto
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
251.92
34 Burkhard Drassdo
FSC Kyritz
237.35
35 Steffen Passmann
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
232.68
36 Manfred Lauersdorf
FK Eggersdorf
220.26
37 Julius Gäde
FK Brandenburg
216.80
38 Ralf Langer
FSV Finsterwalde
216.54
39 Bernd Jordan
FSV Finsterwalde
199.03
40 Günter Nischan
FC Bronkow
194.96
41 Ulrich Zimmermann
FC Bronkow
189.67
42 Michael Schopka
FK Brandenburg
186.19
43 Dominique Chr. Langhans
FK Brandenburg
180.56
44 Jens Detke
FK Wittstock
173.83
45 Max Winter
FK Brandenburg
171.31
46 Reinhard Dargies
FK Wittstock
162.05
47 Sascha Dey
FC Bronkow
161.96
48 Gerd Knapp
FK Brandenburg
146.54
49 Bastian Jesche
FC Schönhagen
144.35
50 Christian Rakowski
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
130.11
binder
Cobra Trailer
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
navITer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
aerokurier
FLARM
IMI Gliding
Bitterwasser
Clouddancers
ILEC
M+D Flugzeugbau
Milvus
TQ Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
TopMeteo
Fliegerstrom
Deutscher Wetterdienst
DG Flugzeugbau
HPH
Baudisch Design
WINTER Instruments
Air Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LXNAV
Rent a Glider
Siebert
Jonker Sailplanes
Alexander Schleicher
Tost