# name sum
1 Ronald Liepold
FCC-Berlin
2292.73
2 Dirk Stahf
FCC-Berlin
2174.31
3 Jonas Florin
FCC-Berlin
1979.76
4 Holger Steinhaus
FCC-Berlin
1643.93
5 Stefan Piaskowski
FCC-Berlin
1271.32
6 Olaf Linsener
Aero Club Berlin
1233.39
7 Hermann Bantle
Aero Club Berlin
1177.02
8 Manfred Blank
FCC-Berlin
1176.93
9 Marc Benedde
FCC-Berlin
830.21
10 Franca Kramarz
FCC-Berlin
791.63
11 Thomas von Larcher
FCC-Berlin
731.35
12 Valerio Oddone
Aero Club Berlin
720.67
13 Olaf Mierheim
Aero Club Berlin
648.45
14 Lukas Blattmann
FCC-Berlin
604.84
15 Jonas Schwengler
Aero Club Berlin
584.94
16 Arnd Köppen
LSC Kranich Berlin
553.03
17 Daniel Schlaugies
LSC Kranich Berlin
465.17
18 Gerald Baier
BAEC-Mitte
431.91
19 Steffen Krusch
BLC Lilienthal
412.08
20 Vitalijs Sidorenko
BAEC-Mitte
385.55
21 Harry Haremza
Aero Club Berlin
371.11
22 Gilbrecht Gens
Aero Club Berlin
347.88
23 Robin Förster
BAEC-Mitte
342.11
24 Piet de Jong
Aero Club Berlin
341.42
25 Jochen Mieder
Aero Club Berlin
311.98
26 Martin Pleizier
Aero Club Berlin
309.41
27 Ulrich Prieß
FCC-Berlin
307.44
28 Andre Huhnd
Aero Club Berlin
300.29
29 Elias Krause
LSC Kranich Berlin
299.33
30 Stephan Bergmann
AFV Berlin
287.14
31 Jakob Schieder
FCC-Berlin
276.08
32 Kolja Klein
LSC Kranich Berlin
274.45
33 Michael Schirmer
Aero Club Berlin
244.66
34 Stefan Hennig
Aero Club Berlin
239.12
35 Denis Polosek
FCC-Berlin
227.82
36 Anna Galda
FCC-Berlin
223.26
37 Jamil Raichouni
Aero Club Berlin
212.14
38 Peter Skiba
Aero Club Berlin
182.40
39 Chrysanthi Funke
Aero Club Berlin
169.96
40 Franca Moritz
FCC-Berlin
148.60
41 Carsten Lindemann
FCC-Berlin
137.21
42 Jannes Siems
FTV Spandau
135.40
43 Wolf-Peter Küchler
LSC Interflug Berlin
134.83
44 Ulrich Lickert
BAEC-Mitte
125.25
45 Heiko Lehmann
FCC-Berlin
123.96
46 Alex Hadzhiyski
Akaflieg Berlin
117.31
47 Horst von Schaewen
BAEC-Mitte
108.48
48 Patrick Bantle
BLC Lilienthal
105.70
49 David Eder
FTV Spandau
100.43
50 Vincent Adamczyk
LSC Kranich Berlin
96.44
TopMeteo
aerokurier
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TQ Avionics
navITer
ILEC
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Siebert
Baudisch Design
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLARM
Jonker Sailplanes
Fliegerstrom
Tost
Cobra Trailer
FLIGHT TEAM
HPH
Rent a Glider
Milvus
WINTER Instruments
Clouddancers
LXNAV
Deutscher Wetterdienst
binder
Air Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
Alexander Schleicher
IMI Gliding