# Name Summe
1 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
3774,89
2 Jens Ammerlahn
SFZ Königsdorf
2312,28
3 Sepp Holzapfel
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1901,38
4 Florian Seibel
SFZ Königsdorf
1860,27
5 Vincent Heckert
SFZ Königsdorf
1857,82
6 Marc Fuchs
SFV Grafenwöhr
1815,65
7 Werner Schattmann
FC Condor Antersberg
1718,04
8 Armin Behrendt
SFZ Königsdorf
1625,74
9 Michael Gesell
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1488,15
10 Manfred Ried
FC Condor Antersberg
1486,01
11 Michael Wisbacher
SFZ Königsdorf
1467,04
12 Hans Jürgen Schmacht
AC Bamberg
1446,89
13 Oliver Wolfinger
SFZ Königsdorf
1435,49
14 Jan Kretzschmar
AC Lichtenfels
1435,19
15 Arthur Schlothauer
SFZ Königsdorf
1391,68
16 Helmut Joost
LSV Kulmbach
1375,66
17 Christoph Nacke
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1365,85
18 Jan Glöckner
LSV Füssen
1346,91
19 Andreas Gesell
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1335,36
20 Ben Paulsen
FSV Erlangen-Nürnberg
1329,38
21 Sebastian Kirschner
LSV Beilngries
1306,05
22 Lukas Wagner
LSV Füssen
1292,18
23 Gerhard Altnöder
SFZ Königsdorf
1291,71
24 Stephan Bosch
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1288,26
25 Mike Bauer
FC Eichstätt
1265,59
26 Hubert Hautmann
LSV Beilngries
1242,77
27 Sebastian Kaubitzsch
AC Dachau
1230,91
28 Manfred Hartmann
AVS Augsburg
1225,39
29 Edith Mehler
SFV Grafenwöhr
1199,73
30 Paul Mück
FSV Erlangen-Nürnberg
1178,80
31 Simone Adelberg
LSV Beilngries
1177,80
32 Jens Elflein
AC Schweinfurt
1176,54
33 Markus Honold
LSG Weissenhorn
1171,53
34 Peter Wagner
FSG Hammelburg
1167,61
35 Jan Preuß
SFV Weißenburg
1137,63
36 Benedikt Schloder
LSV Deggendorf-Plattling
1111,41
37 Thomas Schwanitz
Aero-Club Ansbach
1085,35
38 Christoph N Wagner
LSV Beilngries
1069,66
39 Tobias Pachowsky
FC Eichstätt
1045,13
40 Hans-Peter Kunze
LSV Kaufbeuren
1028,43
41 Arne Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1015,12
42 Patrick Ladewig
AC Schweinfurt
1012,20
43 Martin Kulp
FC Condor Antersberg
1001,18
44 Peter Luethe
FSV Erlangen-Nürnberg
1000,50
45 Stefan Jahnke
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
996,29
46 Patrick Nürnberger
LSC Karlstadt
991,98
47 Elias Breunig
FSC Giebelstadt
963,73
48 Robert Thoma
AC Fürth
962,76
49 Claudia Thoma
AC Fürth
957,20
50 Ludwig Mehler
SFV Grafenwöhr
934,93
Bürklin
Fliegerstrom
LANGE Aviation GmbH
aerokurier
M+D Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
navITer
Tost
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
Peter H. Braasch
Bitterwasser
Rent a Glider
HPH
TopMeteo
Baudisch Design
Clouddancers
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Siebert
Cobra Trailer
Air Avionics
binder
Alexander Schleicher
WINTER Instruments
FLIGHT TEAM
ILEC
TQ Avionics
FLARM
LXNAV
IMI Gliding
Milvus