# Name Summe
1 Olaf Stark
HansaWings e.V.
2027,17
2 Piet-Ansgar Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1165,90
3 Tim Volbeding
Dithmarscher LSV
1083,29
4 Nils Ruckert
SC Uetersen
1060,70
5 Lukas Wolff Paulsen
SFG Leck
1051,76
6 Axel Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
892,96
7 Jonathan Marienhagen
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
882,23
8 Ann-Kathrein Gräning
SFG Leck
757,63
9 Mario Röhle
LSV Grambeker Heide
710,64
10 Cornelia Stark-Hartz
HansaWings e.V.
674,14
11 Steffen Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
656,56
12 Jonathan Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
646,63
13 Jonas Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
623,31
14 Roland Lüders
SC Uetersen
606,78
15 Peter Levermann
AC von Lübeck
588,24
16 Eike Witt
LSV Kreis Segeberg
586,33
17 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
576,33
18 Martin Walter
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
555,62
19 Joachim Aurich
Dithmarscher LSV
504,00
20 Hinrich Spielmann
LSV Kreis Segeberg
495,81
21 Ralph Post
SC Uetersen
480,11
22 Robert Martens
SC Uetersen
435,08
23 Simon Apelt
AC von Lübeck
414,37
24 Klaus-Joachim Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
408,00
25 Siad Chakra
LSV Grambeker Heide
376,24
26 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
365,68
27 Roman Isegrei
HansaWings e.V.
347,69
28 Melvin Sell
Segelflug Aukrug
329,37
29 Niels Hildebrandt
FSC Neumünster
325,47
30 Martin Gensch
AC von Lübeck
304,34
31 Sven Biermann
Segelflug Aukrug
303,79
32 Anna-Lena Schlammer
SC Uetersen
295,45
33 Alexander Unger
LSV Grambeker Heide
291,60
34 Diego Niermann
LSV Grambeker Heide
291,38
35 Klaus Tanneberg
LSV Kreis Segeberg
273,47
36 Jan Eric Jensen
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
269,56
37 Joachim Maier-Witt
SC Uetersen
269,25
38 Mehdi Doosttalab
Segelflug Aukrug
258,34
39 Andreas Weichert
FSC Neumünster
235,95
40 Rolf Beier
LSV Grambeker Heide
229,80
41 Klaus Dehde
AC von Lübeck
229,50
42 Finn Dähnke
AC von Lübeck
217,48
43 Tobias Werth
Segelflug Aukrug
215,73
44 Joachim Haeusler
AC von Lübeck
214,75
45 Andreas Riedel
Dithmarscher LSV
214,57
46 Uwe Dobrinski
AC von Lübeck
214,49
47 Thorge Mau
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
202,53
48 Florian Ruckert
SC Uetersen
196,87
49 Detlef Bathke
SC Uetersen
183,02
50 Nina-Christin Krohn
AC von Lübeck
173,96
Bürklin
Cobra Trailer
Jonker Sailplanes
Bitterwasser
M+D Flugzeugbau
ILEC
TopMeteo
Tost
aerokurier
TQ Avionics
binder
Rent a Glider
FLARM
DG Flugzeugbau
Peter H. Braasch
IMI Gliding
HPH
Clouddancers
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Fliegerstrom
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
Siebert
Baudisch Design
navITer
Milvus
Alexander Schleicher
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LXNAV
Air Avionics
WINTER Instruments