# name sum
1 Bernd Seifferth
FK Auerbach/V.
1570.26
2 Tilo Rimpler
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1551.67
3 Jan Zesewitz
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1532.54
4 Max Heilmann
FC Kamenz
1398.76
5 Karl-Heinz Lohse
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1112.43
6 Bernd Hinkelmann
AC Zwickau
1055.03
7 Monika Warstat
Aero Team Klix
973.96
8 Jan Meissner
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
911.00
9 Achim Fünfstück
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
709.43
10 Jan Kricke
FC Leipzig-Taucha
682.85
11 Max Witke
AC Pirna
647.69
12 Robert Mersiowsky
Aero Team Klix
590.56
13 Richard Münzberger
FC Oschatz
589.77
14 Maximilian Wiessner
Aero Team Klix
513.89
15 Lutz Höppner
Aero Team Klix
437.86
16 Felix Krüger
Akaflieg Dresden
437.30
17 Rolf Ronneburger
Rothenburger LSV
424.50
18 Immanuel Weigel
AC Pirna
402.68
19 Christian Deussen
Akaflieg Dresden
402.18
20 Sandro Könnecke
FC Leipzig-Taucha
348.20
21 Lutz Göpfert
Aero Team Klix
332.35
22 Jens Döring
FK Auerbach/V.
306.32
23 Schkrock Patrick
AC Pirna
303.98
24 Martin Henrichs
Akaflieg Dresden
302.54
25 Christian Delenk
FC Kamenz
299.58
26 Mathias Wagner
FC Oschatz
288.48
27 Rudolf Scholz
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
270.33
28 Florian Heilmann
FC Kamenz
267.78
29 Jörg Oesterreich
FC Grossrückerswalde
247.46
30 Jan Reineke
FC Leipzig-Taucha
246.09
31 Alrik Dargel
Akaflieg Dresden
237.75
32 Marcel Drechsler
FC Grossrückerswalde
215.55
33 Hagen Hahn
FK Auerbach/V.
178.03
34 Roy Andersson
FC Grossrückerswalde
165.75
35 Kai Glatter
AC Pirna
163.13
36 Pascal Schletz
FK Auerbach/V.
158.39
37 Lutz-Peter Kern
FC Kamenz
158.08
38 Stefan 1 Schneider
Aero Team Klix
152.33
39 Sven Sebastian
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
152.15
40 Pascal Beger
FC Grossrückerswalde
146.13
41 Karsten Uhlitzsch
FC Kamenz
140.35
42 Sebastian Schramm
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
140.08
43 Jan Heelemann
FC Kamenz
139.26
44 Benjamin Schüch
AC Pirna
132.18
45 Rene Guendel
AC Pirna
128.34
46 Andreas Wagner
AC Pirna
125.80
47 Marc Wallus
FC Langhennersdorf
125.52
48 Marco Großstück
FC Oschatz
122.32
49 Markus Röger
FK Auerbach/V.
116.00
50 Karin Hummitzsch
FC Kamenz
114.76
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
DG Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
Fliegerstrom
M+D Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
Bürklin
Air Avionics
LXNAV
Alexander Schleicher
IMI Gliding
ILEC
Cobra Trailer
navITer
Clouddancers
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Milvus
LANGE Aviation GmbH
binder
WINTER Instruments
Siebert
Baudisch Design
Tost
Jonker Sailplanes
FLARM
TQ Avionics
HPH
TopMeteo
Bitterwasser
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe