# name sum
1 Frank Krämer
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
1097.55
2 Sven Thomsen
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
879.67
3 Nicole Wölfel
FSV Rudolstadt
663.34
4 Goetz Witkop
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
532.88
5 Horst Dreischärf
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
520.83
6 Marco Kalweit
LSV Greiz
401.08
7 Christian von Roda
FSV Rudolstadt
397.14
8 Jens Ellinghaus
FC Bad Berka
366.02
9 Thomas Knieß
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
353.61
10 Wolfgang Vogel
FSV Bad Langensalza
332.71
11 Jochen Imhof
FSV Altenburger Land
324.82
12 Karsten Peterlein
FSV Rudolstadt
296.38
13 Armin Hufe
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
289.18
14 Martin Wisser
FSV Rudolstadt
232.02
15 Rudolf Halbauer
LSV Greiz
214.48
16 KATHARINA WILHELM
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
201.61
17 Robert Lux
FSV Rudolstadt
198.22
18 Jörg Müller
SFC Erfurt
180.80
19 Jan Landschak
SFC Erfurt
168.65
20 Ralph Kuhles
SFC Erfurt
156.40
21 Eckhard Rönnecke
FSV Altenburger Land
155.02
22 René Irmscher
FSV Altenburger Land
151.72
23 Uwe Baumgarten
SFC Erfurt
147.98
24 Walter Braun
FSV Rudolstadt
141.17
25 Konstantin Mahler
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
139.02
26 Gerhard Kessler
SFC Erfurt
136.98
27 Hartmut Morgenstern
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
136.97
28 Nico Kopitzsch
FSV Rudolstadt
133.77
29 Thomas Koch
LSV Mühlhausen
123.33
30 Felix Ehrenpfordt
LSV Greiz
119.58
31 Jürgen Geidel
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
113.80
32 Frank Hörig
LSV Mühlhausen
113.19
33 Kurt Schröter
FC Nordhausen
98.44
34 Hans Ahne
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
95.40
35 Martin Krenzlin
FSC Suhl
94.09
36 Frank Andreas
FSV Altenburger Land
91.62
37 Manfred Materne
FC Bad Berka
89.92
38 Martin Thiele
LSV Mühlhausen
89.07
39 Joachim Kühnrich
FSV Altenburger Land
86.03
40 Bernd Kaufmann
FC Bad Berka
81.43
41 Roberto Tomoscheit
FSV Altenburger Land
77.32
42 Mathias Otto
Altenburger Luftsportverein
74.54
43 Norbert Kahlenberg
SFC Erfurt
55.32
44 Steffen Dienst
FC Bad Berka
53.86
45 Jens Wolfgang
LSV Mühlhausen
51.73
TQ Avionics
Bürklin
Jonker Sailplanes
Deutscher Wetterdienst
IMI Gliding
LXNAV
Peter H. Braasch
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
DG Flugzeugbau
Milvus
aerokurier
Air Avionics
Bitterwasser
ILEC
binder
HPH
M+D Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
WINTER Instruments
Rent a Glider
FLARM
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Siebert
navITer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Tost
Baudisch Design
Fliegerstrom
Clouddancers
Alexander Schleicher
Cobra Trailer
FLIGHT TEAM