# Name Summe
1 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
2919,05
2 Helge Loschan
SFG Reiselfingen
2550,19
3 Alexander Muckenhirn
LSG Rheinstetten
2464,60
4 Markus Halbig
SFG Reiselfingen
2414,64
5 Björn-Christian Michaelis
Airbus Segelfluggemeinschaft Bremen
2354,83
6 Bernd Schwehm
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
2354,04
7 Stefan Schreyer
AC Langenselbold
2332,20
8 Jürgen Benecke
FG Kornwestheim
2207,57
9 Stephan Ripp
SFZ Aachen
2052,17
10 Michael Ebel
FSV Elbe-Elster
2026,25
11 Janning Quint
Akaflieg Stuttgart
2007,63
12 Kurt-Jürgen Bock
LSC Oeventrop
1976,43
13 Albin Walther
HAC Boberg
1971,95
14 Hubert Hautmann
LSV Beilngries
1911,70
15 Günther Jauch
FLG Dettingen/Teck
1874,39
16 Werner Schattmann
FC Condor Antersberg
1844,72
17 Michael Hahn
LSV Münsingen/Eisberg
1820,47
18 Sepp Holzapfel
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1817,12
19 Hinrich Spielmann
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1767,43
20 Richard Paul
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1743,85
21 Jonas Schmidt
Akaflieg Stuttgart
1739,38
22 Tom Wetzel
SFG Werdenfels
1732,23
23 Frank Rodewald
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1728,99
24 Armin Behrendt
SFZ Königsdorf
1698,52
25 Tobias Meiler
AC Bad Nauheim
1694,11
26 Harry Hecht
LSG Isny Rotmoos
1692,07
27 Jan Lyczywek
AFZ Unterwössen
1667,40
28 Jan Hendrik Henke
AC Hodenhagen
1659,88
29 Ronald Liepold
FCC-Berlin
1655,27
30 Jörg Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1654,73
31 Christian Luppa
FSG Lünen e.V.
1652,75
32 Karsten Petzold
LV Lüneburg
1644,51
33 Fritz Thiessen
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1643,67
34 Lukas Wagner
LSV Füssen
1613,28
35 Andreas Balk
FTV Metzingen
1596,25
36 Björn Schuler
FG Welzheim
1593,55
37 Michael Dörflein
AC Dachau
1589,33
38 Michael Wisbacher
SFZ Königsdorf
1582,78
39 Lorenz Dierschke
AC Bad Nauheim
1553,69
40 Jakob Edmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
1543,89
41 Achim Besser
SFC Schwetzingen
1503,52
42 Lukas Schleinzer
Akaflieg Stuttgart
1499,78
43 Horst Kammerer
LSV Schwarzwald
1498,37
44 Nils Koster
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
1497,68
45 Andreas Cronrath
LSC Dümpel
1488,38
46 Max-Bernd Klein
LSC-Wuppertal
1480,61
47 Matthias Luithardt
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
1478,19
48 Marc Fuchs
SFV Grafenwöhr
1475,72
49 Markus Wendling
LSV Osthofen
1464,68
50 Jörg Debus
LSG Bottenhorn
1459,83
Tost
Siebert
aerokurier
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
binder
WINTER Instruments
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Alexander Schleicher
FLARM
Clouddancers
HPH
navITer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Milvus
LXNAV
Air Avionics
Fliegerstrom
TopMeteo
Cobra Trailer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bitterwasser
ILEC
Baudisch Design
M+D Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
Jonker Sailplanes
TQ Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
Rent a Glider