# name sum
1 Dirk Stahf
FCC-Berlin
1800.81
2 Ronald Liepold
FCC-Berlin
1778.45
3 Hermann Bantle
Aero Club Berlin
1584.77
4 Manfred Blank
FCC-Berlin
1561.13
5 Lukas Blattmann
FCC-Berlin
1088.09
6 Stephan Kirchner
Aero Club Berlin
1045.09
7 Stefan Piaskowski
FCC-Berlin
926.28
8 Holger Steinhaus
FCC-Berlin
918.64
9 Wolf-Peter Küchler
LSC Interflug Berlin
918.26
10 Marc Benedde
FCC-Berlin
849.33
11 Andreas Böhler
LSC Kranich Berlin
801.05
12 Jonas Schwengler
Aero Club Berlin
720.01
13 Gilbrecht Gens
Aero Club Berlin
719.44
14 Malte Brieske
LSC Kranich Berlin
708.53
15 Martin Pleizier
Aero Club Berlin
704.53
16 Marvin Pflug
LSC Kranich Berlin
695.55
17 Andre Huhnd
Aero Club Berlin
672.31
18 Alex Hadzhiyski
Akaflieg Berlin
668.75
19 Robin Förster
BAEC-Mitte
609.05
20 Thomas von Larcher
FCC-Berlin
607.22
21 Michael Schirmer
Aero Club Berlin
572.67
22 Jakob Schieder
FCC-Berlin
539.36
23 Michael Pflug
LSC Kranich Berlin
511.60
24 Carsten Karge
Akaflieg Berlin
448.13
25 Valerio Oddone
Aero Club Berlin
443.75
26 Arndt Wilke
FCC-Berlin
391.51
27 Frank Glöckner
Aero Club Berlin
359.10
28 Kolja Klein
LSC Kranich Berlin
348.03
29 Lars Bantle
BLC Lilienthal
339.56
30 Stefan Hennig
Aero Club Berlin
292.08
31 Martin Schade
Aero Club Berlin
274.04
32 Carsten Krägeloh
LSC Kranich Berlin
270.89
33 Ronald Koenig
FTV Spandau
216.72
34 Michael Graeper
FTV Spandau
216.38
35 Jannes Siems
FTV Spandau
215.77
36 Margit Kempe
LSC Kranich Berlin
215.53
37 Martin Just
LSC Kranich Berlin
209.94
38 Mathias Simon
LSC Interflug Berlin
195.14
39 Alexander Adamczyk
LSC Kranich Berlin
192.56
40 Jan-Erik Gens
Aero Club Berlin
189.96
41 Engin Kurutepe
FCC-Berlin
187.84
42 Ingo Rottländer
LSC Interflug Berlin
185.06
43 Annette Joos
BAEC-Mitte
183.99
44 Roland Fiola
Aero Club Berlin
175.37
45 Olaf Mierheim
Aero Club Berlin
167.54
46 Tobias Rühmer
FCC-Berlin
148.14
47 Andreas Peter
BAEC-Mitte
143.71
48 Vitalijs Sidorenko
BAEC-Mitte
141.97
49 Melanie Beeskow
LSC Kranich Berlin
136.53
50 Jeanne Hurpin
FCC-Berlin
121.37
Bürklin
M+D Flugzeugbau
DG Flugzeugbau
Peter H. Braasch
Clouddancers
WINTER Instruments
HPH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Bitterwasser
TQ Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Fliegerstrom
FLIGHT TEAM
Rent a Glider
TopMeteo
ILEC
Air Avionics
binder
Jonker Sailplanes
LXNAV
Siebert
Alexander Schleicher
LANGE Aviation GmbH
IMI Gliding
Cobra Trailer
Tost