# name sum
1 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
3516.49
2 Jörg Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2225.36
3 Tilman Longuet-Higgins
FC Condor Antersberg
2139.73
4 Marc Fuchs
SFV Grafenwöhr
2083.73
5 Sepp Holzapfel
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
2079.90
6 Edith Mehler
SFV Grafenwöhr
2077.89
7 Hubert Hautmann
LSV Beilngries
2041.48
8 Gerrit Illenberger
SFZ Königsdorf
1904.05
9 Werner Schattmann
FC Condor Antersberg
1844.72
10 Richard Paul
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1816.25
11 Wolfram Gothe
SFZ Königsdorf
1779.08
12 Helmut Joost
SFG Steinwald
1758.64
13 Florian Seibel
SFZ Königsdorf
1736.38
14 Tom Wetzel
SFG Werdenfels
1732.23
15 Thomas Mayer
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
1724.95
16 Armin Behrendt
SFZ Königsdorf
1698.52
17 Dirk Kuepper
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1689.52
18 Jan Lyczywek
AFZ Unterwössen
1667.40
19 Mark Christmann
AFZ Unterwössen
1666.97
20 Lukas Wagner
LSV Füssen
1613.28
21 Michael Dörflein
AC Dachau
1589.33
22 Michael Wisbacher
SFZ Königsdorf
1582.78
23 Jonas Meier
LSV Beilngries
1580.51
24 Jakob Edmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
1543.89
25 Peter Ghirardini
AFZ Unterwössen
1520.83
26 Michael Gesell
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1519.39
27 Mike Bauer
FC Eichstätt
1505.83
28 Karl Schleicher
AC Ingolstadt
1474.98
29 Johannes Beyer
SFZ Königsdorf
1461.17
30 Thomas Kulzer
LSG Amberg
1450.73
31 Ludwig Mehler
SFV Grafenwöhr
1434.57
32 Johannes Bauer
SFC Stiftland Tirsch
1424.15
33 Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
1419.43
34 Christoph Neudecker
FLC Schwandorf
1407.40
35 Timo Welzel
SG Benediktbeuern
1396.44
36 Simone Adelberg
LSV Beilngries
1381.35
37 Liane Schattmann
FC Condor Antersberg
1366.30
38 Julia Steinle
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1342.97
39 Clara Holte
Aero-Club Ansbach
1319.04
40 Stefan Stricker
LSV Gundelfingen
1307.34
41 Klaus Gabriel
FSC Würzburg
1278.51
42 Jens Elflein
AC Schweinfurt
1275.41
43 Andreas Hüttlinger
LSV Agathazell
1271.39
44 Patrick Ladewig
AC Schweinfurt
1267.81
45 Johannes Häring
FLC Schwandorf
1264.98
46 Kilian Biechele
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1255.02
47 Manfred Hartmann
AVS Augsburg
1250.88
48 Hans Buhlmann
FLC Schwandorf
1245.48
49 Thomas Schwanitz
Aero-Club Ansbach
1242.34
50 Maximilian Saller
LSV Straubing
1218.57
ILEC
Bürklin
HPH
DG Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
aerokurier
IMI Gliding
M+D Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
Peter H. Braasch
Fliegerstrom
Tost
navITer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LANGE Aviation GmbH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Clouddancers
Rent a Glider
FLARM
LXNAV
Alexander Schleicher
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Jonker Sailplanes
TopMeteo
Milvus
Cobra Trailer
Siebert
Baudisch Design
binder
Bitterwasser
TQ Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM