# name sum
1 Axel Trautmann
LSC Ueckerfalken
1859.45
2 Lutz Völker
SFC Greifswald
1269.63
3 Reinhard Schmidt
AC Güstrow
1141.43
4 Karl-Heinz Meiwes
FC Rostock
1048.65
5 Peter Rohde
FC Rostock
958.70
6 Manfred Quast
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
661.07
7 Ralf Behrendt
Warener LSV
540.26
8 Ralf Gose
FC Rostock
472.60
9 Sven Bradtke
FC Rostock
442.98
10 Rene Rietz
FC Rostock
439.39
11 Robert Finke
LSC Ueckerfalken
418.22
12 Stefan Tonk
FC Rostock
399.34
13 Bernd Bombis
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
347.68
14 Thomas Sobis
LSC Ueckerfalken
342.19
15 Dörte Seidemann
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
316.24
16 Karin Stahlkopf
FC Rostock
312.62
17 Klaus Tesch
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
302.09
18 Oliver Schmelzer
FC Rostock
231.00
19 Hartwin Meier
LSC Ueckerfalken
219.72
20 Gerald Pfeiffer
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
217.93
21 Harald Kludt
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
209.08
22 Helge Drochner
Warener LSV
197.64
23 Burkhard Schmidt
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
189.71
24 Nico Wachsmuth
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
173.14
25 Bernd Schumacher
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
166.04
26 Wolfgang Schönbeck
LSC Ueckerfalken
160.82
27 Ingo Dann
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
142.05
28 Michael Wolgast
LSC Ueckerfalken
140.19
29 Gunnar Hufnagel
FC Rostock
140.05
30 Matthias Leifels
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
136.86
31 Elina Schrader
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
135.11
32 Sven-Olaf Graeff
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
132.54
33 Ingo Hagen
AC Güstrow
132.06
34 Gunnar Bock
Warener LSV
128.38
35 Hans-Joachim Massow
FC Rostock
122.64
36 Julius Schieck
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
122.24
37 Ulrich Jahn
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
121.27
38 Wolfgang Gläser
FC Rostock
109.28
39 Harald Schlorff
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
105.48
40 Mario Dombrowski
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
88.65
41 Marvin Laban
LSC Ueckerfalken
86.03
42 Michael Schöning
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
85.47
43 Christian Hoppe
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
81.88
44 Arne Myrach
LSC Ueckerfalken
78.71
45 Heike Ehring
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
76.52
46 Uwe Müller
FC Rostock
74.84
47 Matthias Jahn
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
73.87
48 Klaus Sobis
LSC Ueckerfalken
73.34
49 Thomas Drexler
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
71.02
50 Jürgen Tuckermann
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
67.29
Baudisch Design
Air Avionics
Bürklin
aerokurier
Cobra Trailer
Peter H. Braasch
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLIGHT TEAM
LXNAV
TQ Avionics
ILEC
Bitterwasser
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
HPH
Clouddancers
WINTER Instruments
Fliegerstrom
Alexander Schleicher
DG Flugzeugbau
Tost
FLARM
navITer
Jonker Sailplanes
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Rent a Glider
Deutscher Wetterdienst
binder
Siebert
IMI Gliding
TopMeteo
Milvus