# name sum
1 Karsten Petzold
LV Lüneburg
3482.56
2 Kersten Petermann
SFG Nordholz/Cuxhaven
2741.22
3 Jan Hendrik Henke
AC Hodenhagen
2556.94
4 Heinz Teichert
LSV Burgdorf
2339.32
5 Andreas Balk
FTV Metzingen
2287.01
6 Volker Lenkeit
Uhlenflug Peine
2029.05
7 Hayung Becker
AC Braunschweig
1965.71
8 Norbert Dellinger
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
1828.15
9 Carsten Freyer
LSV Burgdorf
1619.97
10 Paul Seidel
OVfL Achmer
1584.48
11 Alexander Klingeberg
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
1579.06
12 Andreas Werscheck
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1544.75
13 Klaus Reimann
LSV Ithwiesen
1507.17
14 Jörn Steinmetzger
SFC Melle-Grönegau
1488.18
15 Steven Dehne
LSV Burgdorf
1484.28
16 Reinhard Schramme
LSV Rinteln
1459.57
17 Oliver Springer
LSV Oldenburg Bad-Zwischenahn
1427.15
18 Aaron Dobbeling
LSV Delmenhorst
1376.79
19 Joshua Arntz
AC Braunschweig
1352.09
20 Bastian Busse
LSV Gifhorn
1333.37
21 Lars Trampe
LSV Gifhorn
1306.02
22 Hannes Duske
AC Wolfsburg
1300.79
23 Alexander_ Fischer
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1267.27
24 Bastian Kuls
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
1265.73
25 Matthias Münch
LSV Delmenhorst
1261.44
26 Sebastian Buchholz
LSV Burgdorf
1240.83
27 Felix Lanfermann
SFC Melle-Grönegau
1234.91
28 Severine Fürst
LSV Schneverdingen
1219.05
29 Werner Müller
LSV Oldenburg Bad-Zwischenahn
1218.38
30 Tobias Werner
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
1217.18
31 Andreas Kamp
LSV Burgdorf
1202.95
32 Wiebke Holste
AC Braunschweig
1201.28
33 Carsten Pohl
AC Braunschweig
1199.01
34 Adrian Glauner
LSV Rinteln
1198.70
35 Michael Schoof
AC Braunschweig
1184.42
36 Graham Soars
SFC Melle-Grönegau
1180.90
37 Dieter Ziegler
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1174.17
38 Florian Bartels
LSG Wolfenbüttel
1166.46
39 Ole Gaida
LSV Schneverdingen
1166.45
40 Jan-Christoph Hirchert
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
1138.91
41 Heiner Schütte
LSV Lingen
1132.79
42 Alexander Meyer Forsting
LSV Lingen
1124.06
43 Nico Meißner
FV Celle
1043.55
44 Lennard Waschke
AC Braunschweig
1040.91
45 Jan-Hendrik Römermann
Uhlenflug Peine
1037.73
46 Jennifer Garlt
LSV Solling
1030.90
47 Roman Langer
LSG Fallersleben
1026.69
48 Lars Steinke
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
1021.84
49 Nico Behnke
AC Wolfsburg
1020.27
50 Markus Schmied
AC Braunschweig
1018.64
Cobra Trailer
aerokurier
FLIGHT TEAM
Milvus
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Jonker Sailplanes
Baudisch Design
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
binder
LANGE Aviation GmbH
LXNAV
TopMeteo
WINTER Instruments
DG Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
TQ Avionics
navITer
Siebert
ILEC
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLARM
Rent a Glider
HPH
Clouddancers
Air Avionics
Bitterwasser
Tost
IMI Gliding
Alexander Schleicher
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Deutscher Wetterdienst