# name sum
1 Kurt-Jürgen Bock
LSC Oeventrop
3121.71
2 Karl-Dieter Lerch
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
2860.17
3 Egbert Schnell
FSG Soest
2842.67
4 Sebastian Horstmann
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
2792.47
5 Robin Horstmann
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
2672.37
6 Tanja Stolz
LSC Dümpel
2346.34
7 Stephan Ripp
SFZ Aachen
2323.52
8 Tobias Welsch
LfV Greven
2304.53
9 Max Mensing
SFG Stadtlohn
2242.31
10 Ingo Zoyke
LSG Paderborn
2235.18
11 Jochen Menk
LFG Iserlohn
2233.40
12 Rene Hanses
LSC Oeventrop
2224.73
13 Max-Bernd Klein
LSC-Wuppertal
2202.49
14 Coco Neuhaus
LSG Menden
2188.61
15 Michael Pfennig
LfV Greven
2154.47
16 Andre Weidlich
LFG Iserlohn
2146.67
17 Alf Oliver Dresler
LSC Dümpel
2054.41
18 Andreas Kessler
AC Bonn-Hangelar
2016.04
19 Arnaud Hefter
SFZ Aachen
1954.40
20 Patrick Pick
Aero Club Krefeld
1941.19
21 Oliver Kortemeier
FG Oerlinghausen
1897.31
22 Uwe Richter
LSC Erftland
1807.81
23 Jochen Schoeters
LSV Viersen
1763.23
24 Klaas Keizer
LSV Sauerland
1745.09
25 Klaus Scheulen
FTH Aachen
1721.81
26 Elisabeth Breidenbach
LSG Menden
1715.04
27 Christian Luppa
FSG Lünen e.V.
1652.75
28 Richard Hinterthan
LSC Erftland
1595.78
29 Martin Lührig
LSV Meschede
1578.52
30 Jochen Meurs
LSC Erftland
1538.84
31 Andreas Cronrath
LSC Dümpel
1488.38
32 Cornelius Stöcker
AGS Bochum
1483.28
33 Peter Dahmann
SFZ Aachen
1445.10
34 Fabian Krause
Kölner Segelflieger
1425.19
35 Heinrich Bienhüls
LfV Greven
1424.96
36 August Kuhl
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1410.77
37 Martin Kämper
DJK Aachen
1406.10
38 Marcus Sagewitz
SFV Oerlinghausen
1399.75
39 Rolf Gertzmann
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
1394.99
40 Christoph Gauss
LSV Sauerland
1385.96
41 Olaf Bohnenkamp
Herforder Verein für Luftfahrt e.V.
1325.53
42 Marco Hanses
LSC Oeventrop
1323.91
43 Steffen Trapp
LSC Dümpel
1308.20
44 Andreas Terschanski
LSV Velbert
1293.36
45 Matthias Renner
LFG Iserlohn
1250.14
46 Dennis Strehl
LSF Kamen/Dortmund
1245.46
47 Ralf Voortman
LSV Velbert
1243.58
48 Uwe Benkens
LSC Erftland
1239.47
49 Björn Helmholz
Kölner Segelflieger
1225.72
50 Wilhelm Döweling
FSG Schwarze Heide
1223.00
aerokurier
LXNAV
Peter H. Braasch
FLARM
Bürklin
Air Avionics
TQ Avionics
TopMeteo
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
navITer
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM
Baudisch Design
M+D Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
Fliegerstrom
Deutscher Wetterdienst
DG Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
binder
Cobra Trailer
Jonker Sailplanes
HPH
IMI Gliding
Tost
Milvus
Bitterwasser
WINTER Instruments
LANGE Aviation GmbH
ILEC
Siebert
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe