# Name Summe
1 Kurt-Jürgen Bock
LSC Oeventrop
3121,71
2 Egbert Schnell
FSG Soest
2842,67
3 Sebastian Horstmann
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
2792,47
4 Karl-Dieter Lerch
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
2763,61
5 Robin Horstmann
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
2672,37
6 Tanja Stolz
LSC Dümpel
2346,34
7 Stephan Ripp
SFZ Aachen
2323,52
8 Tobias Welsch
LfV Greven
2304,53
9 Max Mensing
SFG Stadtlohn
2242,31
10 Rene Hanses
LSC Oeventrop
2224,73
11 Max-Bernd Klein
LSC-Wuppertal
2202,49
12 Coco Neuhaus
LSG Menden
2188,61
13 Michael Pfennig
LfV Greven
2154,47
14 Andre Weidlich
LFG Iserlohn
2146,67
15 Ingo Zoyke
LSG Paderborn
2106,87
16 Alf Oliver Dresler
LSC Dümpel
2054,41
17 Andreas Kessler
AC Bonn-Hangelar
2016,04
18 Arnaud Hefter
SFZ Aachen
1954,40
19 Patrick Pick
Aero Club Krefeld
1941,19
20 Oliver Kortemeier
FG Oerlinghausen
1897,31
21 Jochen Schoeters
LSV Viersen
1763,23
22 Jochen Menk
LFG Iserlohn
1747,50
23 Klaas Keizer
LSV Sauerland
1745,09
24 Klaus Scheulen
FTH Aachen
1721,81
25 Christian Luppa
FSG Lünen e.V.
1652,75
26 Uwe Richter
LSC Erftland
1636,86
27 Elisabeth Breidenbach
LSG Menden
1631,88
28 Richard Hinterthan
LSC Erftland
1595,78
29 Martin Lührig
LSV Meschede
1578,52
30 Andreas Cronrath
LSC Dümpel
1488,38
31 Cornelius Stöcker
AGS Bochum
1483,28
32 Jochen Meurs
LSC Erftland
1431,67
33 Fabian Krause
Kölner Segelflieger
1425,19
34 Heinrich Bienhüls
LfV Greven
1424,96
35 August Kuhl
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1410,77
36 Martin Kämper
DJK Aachen
1406,10
37 Marcus Sagewitz
SFV Oerlinghausen
1399,75
38 Rolf Gertzmann
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
1394,99
39 Christoph Gauss
LSV Sauerland
1385,96
40 Olaf Bohnenkamp
Herforder Verein für Luftfahrt e.V.
1325,53
41 Marco Hanses
LSC Oeventrop
1323,91
42 Steffen Trapp
LSC Dümpel
1308,20
43 Andreas Terschanski
LSV Velbert
1293,36
44 Matthias Renner
LFG Iserlohn
1250,14
45 Dennis Strehl
LSF Kamen/Dortmund
1245,46
46 Ralf Voortman
LSV Velbert
1243,58
47 Uwe Benkens
LSC Erftland
1239,47
48 Björn Helmholz
Kölner Segelflieger
1225,72
49 Wilhelm Döweling
FSG Schwarze Heide
1223,00
50 Thorben Langner
LSG Menden
1216,84
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
aerokurier
WINTER Instruments
Cobra Trailer
Air Avionics
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LXNAV
binder
LANGE Aviation GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
ILEC
Fliegerstrom
TopMeteo
Jonker Sailplanes
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
navITer
Baudisch Design
TQ Avionics
Rent a Glider
HPH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Siebert
IMI Gliding
Milvus
Bitterwasser
Alexander Schleicher
Tost
FLARM
Clouddancers
FLIGHT TEAM