# name sum
1 Bernd Schwehm
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
2954.03
2 Max Schmidt
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
2690.97
3 Fritz Thiessen
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2384.68
4 Maximilian Achenbach
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
2070.94
5 Nils Koster
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
1859.38
6 Martin Theisinger
DJK Landau
1821.48
7 Bernd Van der Mühlen
SFG Wershofen
1543.91
8 Joachim Hammen
AC Idar-Oberstein
1525.15
9 Peter Franke
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1518.67
10 Markus Wendling
LSV Osthofen
1496.85
11 Jochen Back
AC Nastätten
1460.92
12 Thomas Gemmel
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
1417.67
13 Heribert Pütz
Apus e.V.
1394.34
14 Harald Weber
LFV Grünstadt
1354.82
15 Benjamino Koehler
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
1295.95
16 Norbert Muelligann
SFG Wershofen
1291.67
17 Karsten Stoppe
Aero-Club Koblenz
1289.07
18 max karl
AC Nastätten
1263.56
19 Markus Geisen
LSV Mönchsheide
1249.23
20 Lars Schöttler
LSV Bad Neuenahr
1147.67
21 Philipp Goebel
AC Nastätten
1111.98
22 Dietmar Spranger
LSV Bad Neuenahr
1057.36
23 Glenn Habex
LFV Grünstadt
1029.45
24 Frank Ortmann
Aero-Club Koblenz
974.48
25 Alexander Meinicke
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
974.40
26 Bernd Dolba
LSV Mönchsheide
962.64
27 Alf Geisert
FSV Sobernheim
922.23
28 Thomas Hoffmann
SFG Wershofen
920.69
29 Marcel Blank
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
891.48
30 Peter Friedel
AC Pirmasens
876.92
31 Stefan Thieser
DASC Traben-Trarbach
876.78
32 Jonathan Sutor
FSV Sobernheim
869.02
33 Matthias Müller
Aero-Club Koblenz
858.75
34 Sophie Müller
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
852.98
35 Meinolf Zumrodde
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
851.09
36 Fabian Schmidt
AC Idar-Oberstein
849.97
37 Martin Furjes
Apus e.V.
835.02
38 Tim Eggert
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
829.10
39 Johannes Dibbern
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
824.26
40 Karol Müller
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
756.08
41 Holger Back
AC Nastätten
755.18
42 Nils Ulrich
LFV Mainz
751.94
43 Kevin Tielmann
LC Marienberg
742.26
44 Louis Ößwein
AeC Landau
732.89
45 Sabine Theis
AC Nastätten
720.48
46 Heinz-Guenter Hamann
SFG Wershofen
713.87
47 Anna Bachmann
LSV Mönchsheide
710.68
48 Julia Hurraß
LSV Mönchsheide
709.53
49 Charly Müller
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
692.42
50 Ernst Eymann
LFV Grünstadt
683.13
DG Flugzeugbau
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
LXNAV
Bitterwasser
Fliegerstrom
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Jonker Sailplanes
HPH
Clouddancers
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Cobra Trailer
binder
Deutscher Wetterdienst
IMI Gliding
M+D Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
FLIGHT TEAM
ILEC
Air Avionics
TQ Avionics
TopMeteo
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
WINTER Instruments
Siebert
Tost
Rent a Glider