# name sum
1 Olaf Stark
HansaWings e.V.
1873.33
2 Hinrich Spielmann
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1767.43
3 Oliver Thomsen
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1596.09
4 Piet-Ansgar Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1501.70
5 Jonathan Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1485.97
6 Klaus-Joachim Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1385.72
7 Roman Isegrei
HansaWings e.V.
1360.79
8 Andreas Riedel
Dithmarscher LSV
1277.51
9 Jack Robin Busch
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1202.42
10 Eckhard Schwartz
AC von Lübeck
1119.64
11 Mario Röhle
LSV Grambeker Heide
997.10
12 Peter Levermann
AC von Lübeck
926.70
13 Axel Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
852.71
14 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
799.72
15 Roland Lüders
SC Uetersen
782.33
16 Christoph Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
767.48
17 Martin Walter
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
744.20
18 Cornelia Stark-Hartz
HansaWings e.V.
722.09
19 Karsten Pöhls
LSV Kreis Segeberg
692.22
20 Hartmut Doehler
AC von Lübeck
689.74
21 Steffen Callsen
SFG Leck
681.19
22 Lukas Wolff Paulsen
SFG Leck
675.24
23 Mika Ove Höhrmann
Dithmarscher LSV
652.48
24 Justus Pahlen
Dithmarscher LSV
550.55
25 Ralph Rhein
Dithmarscher LSV
491.23
26 Alexander Busch
Dithmarscher LSV
483.19
27 Justin Wiggert
Dithmarscher LSV
481.40
28 Werner Wolfrum
LSV Grambeker Heide
465.99
29 Björn Wiggert
Dithmarscher LSV
362.94
30 Hellmut Kurz
SC Uetersen
343.68
31 Florian Ruckert
SC Uetersen
331.98
32 Ralf Paech
SC Uetersen
315.35
33 Guido Riedel
Dithmarscher LSV
305.32
34 Klaus Müller-Elsner
SC Uetersen
289.63
35 Olaf Skupin
Segelflug Aukrug
280.34
36 Diego Niermann
LSV Grambeker Heide
270.41
37 Marco Dürbrook
LSV Kiel
264.16
38 Andreas Stumpf
AeC Kropp
263.47
39 Steffen Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
250.30
40 Gunnar Schreiber
Segelflug Aukrug
248.31
41 Bent Reichert
SFG Leck
246.97
42 Tanja Wippich
SFG Leck
243.19
43 Victor Hinterthan
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
230.61
44 Lennart Hildebrandt
FSC Neumünster
224.56
45 Claus Cordes
AC von Lübeck
223.50
46 Jens Möschler
LSV Grambeker Heide
222.36
47 Kerstin Graf
AC von Lübeck
211.82
48 Jakob Rudloff
AC von Lübeck
210.47
49 Jochen Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
200.76
50 Tim Probst-Engelhardt
SFG Leck
194.84
Bürklin
LANGE Aviation GmbH
aerokurier
FLARM
Peter H. Braasch
HPH
navITer
M+D Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
Baudisch Design
WINTER Instruments
Air Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Bitterwasser
Siebert
binder
Deutscher Wetterdienst
ILEC
DG Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
LXNAV
TopMeteo
Cobra Trailer
Rent a Glider
Milvus
FLIGHT TEAM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Jonker Sailplanes
Clouddancers
Alexander Schleicher
Tost
IMI Gliding