# name sum
1 Michael Ebel
FSV Elbe-Elster
2026.25
2 Philipp Käpermann
SFK Magdeburg
1918.34
3 Dennis Grosse
SFK Magdeburg
1360.10
4 Eberhard Blume
AC Ballenstedt
1202.93
5 Siegmar Schink
AC Ballenstedt
1007.69
6 Henrik Hamvas
FC Schönebeck
873.85
7 Georgi Futschedshiew
SFK Magdeburg
525.88
8 Marcus Biastoch
AC Ballenstedt
510.83
9 Christoph Barniske
AC Stendal
481.47
10 Nils Ritter
AC Ballenstedt
429.06
11 Fabian Finster
FC Schönebeck
401.69
12 Hartmut Schütze
FC Schönebeck
394.00
13 Olaf Löhrke
LSV Salzwedel
392.53
14 Fynn Kaufmann
LSV Salzwedel
367.39
15 Ralph Dänhardt
SFK Magdeburg
355.36
16 Alexander Herrmann
FC Dessau
341.92
17 Johannes Schütze
FC Schönebeck
318.95
18 Mark Spillner
FC Schönebeck
317.87
19 Sophie Vorwerk
AC Ballenstedt
312.32
20 Torsten Bunk
LSV Salzwedel
248.43
21 Tobias Heine
FC Dessau
240.48
22 Wolfgang Paepke
AC Stendal
232.76
23 René Schilke
Haus der Luftsportjugend
192.40
24 Tom Meseberg
SFK Magdeburg
180.58
25 Renee Berloge
FC Schönebeck
176.19
26 Philipp Jeske
Haus der Luftsportjugend
170.07
27 Michael Theune
FC Dessau
160.85
28 Martin Löhne
Haus der Luftsportjugend
144.80
29 Levin Krause
FC Dessau
129.80
30 Garp Drews
AC Ballenstedt
126.63
31 Chris Kreutzer
LSV Laucha-Dorndorf
123.49
32 Thomas Schart
FC Schönebeck
119.11
33 Felix Adams
FSV Halle-Oppin
111.27
34 Dennis Krull
SFK Magdeburg
105.27
35 Theresa Schmid
LSV Laucha-Dorndorf
102.48
36 Richard Ellmann
Haus der Luftsportjugend
101.31
37 Tilo Blume
AC Ballenstedt
100.67
38 Jens Rößler
AC Ballenstedt
91.59
39 Roland Bartels
FSV Halle-Oppin
84.61
40 Volodia Kirienko
SFK Magdeburg
80.44
41 Thore Kiesecker
AC Ballenstedt
75.37
42 Jan Schrowangen
SFK Magdeburg
66.05
43 Javier Pérez de Lema
Haus der Luftsportjugend
63.39
44 Ralf Gerigk
FC Schönebeck
60.40
45 Claudia Rössler
FC Dessau
60.11
46 Markus Karmrodt
FSV Halle-Oppin
57.71
47 Tino Walter
FC Dessau
53.80
Siebert
TopMeteo
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Cobra Trailer
DG Flugzeugbau
Tost
Peter H. Braasch
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bürklin
Air Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LANGE Aviation GmbH
ILEC
FLIGHT TEAM
Alexander Schleicher
Clouddancers
binder
Fliegerstrom
IMI Gliding
Jonker Sailplanes
WINTER Instruments
Bitterwasser
TQ Avionics
LXNAV
M+D Flugzeugbau
HPH
Rent a Glider