# name sum
1 Armin Hufe
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1807.52
2 Matthias Hampe
FSV Rudolstadt
1306.23
3 Paul Gipser
LSV Greiz
1114.04
4 Frank Krämer
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
929.09
5 Horst Dreischärf
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
849.22
6 Goetz Witkop
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
745.88
7 Nicole Wölfel
FSV Rudolstadt
673.58
8 Sven Thomsen
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
536.85
9 Jürgen Geidel
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
443.42
10 Hartwig Solf
FC Bad Berka
407.24
11 Jens Ellinghaus
FC Bad Berka
392.17
12 Rudolf Scholz
FSV Altenburger Land
381.25
13 Manfred Otto
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
369.13
14 Gerhard Kessler
SFC Erfurt
309.06
15 Jörg Müller
SFC Erfurt
298.08
16 Christian von Roda
FSV Rudolstadt
272.75
17 Steffen Müller
FSV Altenburger Land
270.48
18 Detlef Otto
Altenburger Luftsportverein
263.53
19 Steffen Bergmann
SFC Erfurt
258.95
20 Bernd Kaufmann
FC Bad Berka
247.49
21 Mike Blankenburg
LSV Mühlhausen
245.09
22 Robert Lux
FSV Rudolstadt
231.71
23 Manfred Materne
FC Bad Berka
227.90
24 Maximilian Rammner
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
217.58
25 Rainer Peyka
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
217.21
26 Ralph Kuhles
SFC Erfurt
212.31
27 Jörg Schumann
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
209.07
28 Christian Bujack
FC Bad Berka
186.48
29 Tobias Timmig
SFC Erfurt
159.61
30 Carsten Grzemba
FC Ilmenau
154.77
31 Steffen Dienst
FC Bad Berka
148.79
32 Kurt Schröter
FC Nordhausen
145.93
33 Michael Kruglyakov
FC Bad Berka
145.18
34 Harald Hampe
FSV Rudolstadt
130.27
35 Jan Landschak
SFC Erfurt
127.07
36 Philipp Märtin
FSV Rudolstadt
126.21
37 Jan-Michael Ziert
FC Bad Berka
123.36
38 Werner Rudolf
FSV Altenburger Land
120.39
39 Roland Schreiner
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
115.36
40 Nico Kopitzsch
FSV Rudolstadt
104.51
41 Roberto Tomoscheit
FSV Altenburger Land
98.99
42 Thomas Dahlmann
FSV Altenburger Land
97.25
43 H-Jürgen Dressler
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
96.82
44 René Dämmrich
FSV Altenburger Land
96.16
45 Roland Obernitz
LSV Greiz
94.06
46 Matthias Langrock
FC Bad Berka
92.80
47 Gerhard Keßler
FSV Altenburger Land
89.76
48 Harald Feige
FC Bad Berka
86.96
49 Walter Braun
FSV Rudolstadt
84.03
50 Martin Wisser
FSV Rudolstadt
83.74
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
Siebert
WINTER Instruments
TopMeteo
FLARM
binder
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Bitterwasser
LXNAV
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Milvus
navITer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
HPH
IMI Gliding
Jonker Sailplanes
DG Flugzeugbau
Tost
ILEC
TQ Avionics
Baudisch Design
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM
Clouddancers
Cobra Trailer
Fliegerstrom
Air Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Alexander Schleicher