# name sum
1 Eike Novatscheck
FSC Kyritz
2342.85
2 Max Michaelis
FK Brandenburg
1903.43
3 Ralf Bäz
FK Wittstock
1451.34
4 Fritz Meyer
FK Brandenburg
1448.28
5 Uwe Wolf
FK Brandenburg
1230.89
6 Klaus Tiedemann
FK Brandenburg
1186.21
7 Günter Nischan
FC Bronkow
1177.43
8 Sebastian Rathert
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1162.47
9 Thorsten Schewski
FK Brandenburg
1130.34
10 Stephan Müller
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1121.41
11 Sebastian Bäz
FK Wittstock
1019.89
12 MATHIAS HABERTAG
FC Bronkow
962.26
13 Robert Bäz
FK Wittstock
947.15
14 Rainer Betschneider
FC Bronkow
921.89
15 Ines Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
908.62
16 Benjamin Zimmermann
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
901.98
17 Juliana Otto
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
891.11
18 Peter Gaida
FK Wittstock
866.03
19 Stefan Schumann
FC Bronkow
737.01
20 Gerd Knapp
FK Brandenburg
720.33
21 Rolf Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
711.50
22 Sebastian Körner
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
694.58
23 Christoph Baldow
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
665.08
24 Andreas Tost
FC Bronkow
662.01
25 Max Winter
FK Brandenburg
564.73
26 Christian Rakowski
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
530.09
27 Heinz Patschorke
FK Wittstock
500.92
28 Leonard Ludin
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
468.42
29 Michel Kittel
FSC Kyritz
451.16
30 Dirk Grunow
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
442.45
31 Rolf Gerbendorf
FK Wittstock
434.37
32 Falk Dinnebier
FK Wittstock
410.55
33 Ingo Fischer
FC Bronkow
401.39
34 Bernd Jordan
FSV Finsterwalde
399.60
35 Lenja Goll
FK Brandenburg
398.53
36 Frank Lemke
FC Strausberg
380.66
37 Sascha Dey
FC Bronkow
366.92
38 Manfred Lauersdorf
FK Eggersdorf
352.34
39 Detlef Weiß 1
FK Wittstock
345.43
40 Claudia Zscheile
FC Strausberg
338.89
41 Peer Zitzmann
AC Schwarzheide
333.14
42 Lina Dehmlow
FK Brandenburg
313.90
43 Manfred Michaelis
FK Wittstock
301.17
44 Lars Bamberger
FK Brandenburg
281.80
45 Felix Hegewald
FC Bronkow
261.39
46 Claus Wildebrandt
FSC Kyritz
227.99
47 Ingo Knespel
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
191.40
48 Reinhard Welz
FK Brandenburg
185.67
49 Johannes Hille
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
171.32
50 Matthias Kaese
FK Brandenburg
160.20
Rent a Glider
Alexander Schleicher
Jonker Sailplanes
navITer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
IMI Gliding
aerokurier
Bitterwasser
LXNAV
binder
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
ILEC
DG Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TopMeteo
Siebert
TQ Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Fliegerstrom
Clouddancers
Tost
FLARM
M+D Flugzeugbau
HPH
FLIGHT TEAM
Cobra Trailer
WINTER Instruments