# name sum
1 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
3667.95
2 Jens Ammerlahn
SFZ Königsdorf
2291.96
3 Helmut Joost
SFG Steinwald
2193.65
4 Karsten Petzold
AC Rothenburg ob der Tauber
2158.02
5 Sepp Holzapfel
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
2146.02
6 Richard Paul
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
2112.93
7 Hubert Hautmann
LSV Beilngries
2014.98
8 Angelika Mayr
AC Bad Neustadt
1919.25
9 Tim Schmidt von Braun
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
1782.30
10 Thomas Mayer
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
1781.27
11 Lukas Wagner
LSV Füssen
1726.06
12 Stefan Stricker
LSV Gundelfingen
1713.78
13 Werner Schattmann
FC Condor Antersberg
1644.36
14 Oliver Wolfinger
SFZ Königsdorf
1588.70
15 Karl Schleicher
AC Ingolstadt
1480.89
16 Arne Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1465.77
17 Patrick Ladewig
AC Schweinfurt
1435.28
18 Julia Steinle
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1426.05
19 Marc Fuchs
SFV Grafenwöhr
1384.70
20 Benjamin Bachmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
1375.91
21 Philipp Pollinger
AC Weiden
1358.34
22 Jakob Edmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
1345.30
23 Jochen Vogel
SFZ Königsdorf
1342.27
24 Paul Ramsauer
SFZ Königsdorf
1316.56
25 Stefan Gorkenant
AFZ Unterwössen
1285.47
26 Christoph Neudecker
FLC Schwandorf
1284.09
27 Jan Lyczywek
AFZ Unterwössen
1282.19
28 Dirk Kuepper
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1275.80
29 Martin Baatz
AFZ Unterwössen
1264.52
30 Michael Gesell
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1250.83
31 Josef Eger
AC Weiden
1241.63
32 Jan Glöckner
LSV Füssen
1211.79
33 Florian Boehlke
LSV Schwabmünchen
1204.62
34 Felicitas Klenk
FLC Schwandorf
1173.42
35 Jens Elflein
AC Schweinfurt
1152.26
36 Jonas Meier
LSV Beilngries
1122.66
37 Christian Riedl
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
1115.30
38 Michael Dörflein
AC Dachau
1114.57
39 Frank Wehrfritz
LSV Kulmbach
1106.53
40 Bernd Siotka
AC Dachau
1105.26
41 Michael Wisbacher
SFZ Königsdorf
1102.19
42 Peter Ghirardini
AFZ Unterwössen
1091.35
43 Edith Mehler
SFV Grafenwöhr
1090.49
44 Horst Vissel
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1081.28
45 Gerhard Schufmann
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1079.25
46 Stefan Senger
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1069.05
47 Johannes Beyer
SFZ Königsdorf
1058.37
48 Klaus Lutz
FSC Würzburg
1031.15
49 Josef Thiel
AC Weiden
1008.23
50 Georg Baier
LSG Bayreuth
1000.97
Peter H. Braasch
Bitterwasser
Air Avionics
Bürklin
aerokurier
Rent a Glider
DG Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
Alexander Schleicher
LXNAV
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TQ Avionics
Tost
Cobra Trailer
Fliegerstrom
FLIGHT TEAM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
binder
IMI Gliding
TopMeteo
navITer
ILEC
Clouddancers
M+D Flugzeugbau
HPH
FLARM
WINTER Instruments
Siebert