# name sum
1 Bernd Schwehm
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
2235.70
2 Bernd Dolba
LSV Mönchsheide
1624.85
3 Markus Wendling
LSV Osthofen
1561.09
4 Karol Müller
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1338.71
5 Heribert Pütz
Apus e.V.
1329.44
6 Klaus Leitner
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
1291.15
7 Martin Theisinger
DJK Landau
1275.39
8 Marco Peitgen
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1271.87
9 Michael Schmitt
AC Nastätten
1263.67
10 Bert Henn
AC Idar-Oberstein
1241.22
11 Norbert Muelligann
SFG Wershofen
1216.28
12 Andreas Schottmüller
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
1194.56
13 Maximilian Achenbach
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1178.93
14 Markus Geisen
LSV Mönchsheide
1176.40
15 Joachim Schmidt
AC Idar-Oberstein
1119.75
16 Florian Theisinger
DJK Landau
1063.36
17 Nils Koster
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
1045.67
18 Ulrich Maiberger
LSV Osthofen
1016.81
19 Jochen Back
AC Nastätten
987.56
20 Arne Knodel
AC Pirmasens
936.50
21 Sascha Stüber
AC Nastätten
935.57
22 Alexander Fleckenstein
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
926.39
23 Stefan Thieser
DASC Traben-Trarbach
856.90
24 Anabel Schmidt
AC Nastätten
804.15
25 Hans Sauerhöfer
DJK Landau
791.17
26 Alf Geisert
FSV Sobernheim
776.37
27 Joachim Hammen
AC Idar-Oberstein
773.48
28 Erva Satun
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
665.07
29 Martin Wagner
LSV Mönchsheide
648.09
30 Bernd Fischer
LSV Mönchsheide
645.67
31 Jasmin Thomas
AC Nastätten
634.36
32 Christian Männicke
AC Oppenheim
621.16
33 Thomas Hoffmann
SFG Wershofen
617.52
34 Peter Höll
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
559.58
35 Jürgen Koch
LSV Bad Neuenahr
547.46
36 Max Schmidt
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
546.27
37 Dieter Oberle
DJK Landau
537.52
38 Nils Miersch
DJK Landau
519.89
39 Franz Betz
DJK Landau
518.72
40 Peter Mangold
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
518.63
41 Jannik-Jonas Back
AC Nastätten
505.61
42 Peter Friedel
AC Pirmasens
498.21
43 Max Engisch
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
492.73
44 Juli Goll
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
473.87
45 Ulrich Sons
LC Marienberg
443.91
46 Markus Kries
AC Pirmasens
437.05
47 Hermann Zotz
AC Pirmasens
436.28
48 Dietmar Spranger
LSV Bad Neuenahr
430.47
49 Oliver Jürgens
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
426.45
50 Justus Israel
LSV Bad Neuenahr
425.69
Siebert
HPH
Bürklin
IMI Gliding
aerokurier
Clouddancers
LXNAV
Peter H. Braasch
Fliegerstrom
Jonker Sailplanes
navITer
TopMeteo
DG Flugzeugbau
FLARM
Alexander Schleicher
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TQ Avionics
Tost
Rent a Glider
binder
Air Avionics
WINTER Instruments
M+D Flugzeugbau
ILEC
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Cobra Trailer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLIGHT TEAM
Bitterwasser