# name sum
1 Stefan Schreyer
AC Langenselbold
3410.91
2 Michael Pfennig
LfV Greven
3098.90
3 Bernd Schwehm
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
2992.92
4 Robin Horstmann
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
2882.72
5 Alexander Muckenhirn
LSG Rheinstetten
2706.44
6 Tobias Welsch
LSC Bad Homburg
2691.54
7 Jan Hendrik Henke
AC Hodenhagen
2683.84
8 Stephan Ripp
SFZ Aachen
2654.26
9 Günter Hennrich
AC Pirmasens
2643.37
10 Andreas Werscheck
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
2581.34
11 Eric Schneider
FSG Hammelburg
2518.33
12 Ingo Zoyke
LSG Paderborn
2517.24
13 Martin Theisinger
DJK Landau
2512.99
14 Bernhard Eder
AC Lichtenfels
2422.48
15 Dirk Stahf
FCC-Berlin
2382.33
16 Angelika Mayr
AC Bad Neustadt
2371.05
17 Frederic Janssen
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
2308.85
18 Jörg Mathes
VFL Wetzlar
2307.52
19 Heinz Teichert
LSV Burgdorf
2289.53
20 Tobias Pachowsky
FC Eichstätt
2164.98
21 Klaus Kahler
FSV Schwalm
2149.22
22 Karsten Petzold
AC Rothenburg ob der Tauber
2139.96
23 Marc Baur
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
2118.12
24 Paul Quander
Akaflieg Frankfurt
2116.87
25 Tilo Holighaus
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
2107.73
26 Heinz Rudi Fecker
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
2107.60
27 Thomas Unseld
SFC Ulm
2102.71
28 Sebastian Horstmann
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
2090.24
29 Kurt-Jürgen Bock
LSC Oeventrop
2083.43
30 Heinz Plajer
Akaflieg Frankfurt
2062.69
31 Jan Michelmann
AC Gelnhausen
2050.37
32 Horst Kammerer
LSV Schwarzwald
2043.46
33 Sebastian Eusterholz
PSV Köln
2041.47
34 Oliver Schmelzer
FC Rostock
2038.05
35 Jürgen Breitenfelder
AC Bad Nauheim
2023.28
36 Max Mensing
SFG Stadtlohn
2022.19
37 Elisabeth Breidenbach
LSG Menden
2020.55
38 Dennis Zettwitz
Aero Team Klix
2012.20
39 Marc Fuchs
SFV Grafenwöhr
2009.61
40 Joachim Wilhelm
LSV Backnang-Heiningen
2001.32
41 Michael Seischab
AC Bad Neustadt
1989.19
42 Matthias Molitor
Akaflieg Darmstadt
1989.09
43 Oliver Springer
LSV Oldenburg Bad-Zwischenahn
1982.98
44 Andreas Balk
FTV Metzingen
1982.89
45 Kilian Biechele
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1979.66
46 Christoph Ludwig
Akaflieg Stuttgart
1977.48
47 Marcel Gottschall
AC Pirna
1968.44
48 Tilo Rimpler
AC Pirna
1929.48
49 Maximilian Achenbach
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1914.98
50 Till Spitz
Akaflieg Stuttgart
1912.61
Clouddancers
Bürklin
binder
Rent a Glider
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Peter H. Braasch
M+D Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
Air Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Fliegerstrom
ILEC
WINTER Instruments
Bitterwasser
DG Flugzeugbau
HPH
Cobra Trailer
TQ Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Jonker Sailplanes
IMI Gliding
Siebert
LXNAV
Tost
Alexander Schleicher