# name sum
1 Alexander Muckenhirn
LSG Rheinstetten
2706.44
2 Marc Baur
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
2118.12
3 Tilo Holighaus
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
2107.73
4 Thomas Unseld
SFC Ulm
2102.71
5 Horst Kammerer
LSV Schwarzwald
2043.46
6 Joachim Wilhelm
LSV Backnang-Heiningen
2001.32
7 Christoph Ludwig
Akaflieg Stuttgart
1977.48
8 Till Spitz
Akaflieg Stuttgart
1912.61
9 Friedrich Belz
FLG Dettingen/Teck
1817.73
10 Roland Schäfer
FLG Fellbach
1809.86
11 Freddy Hein
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1800.13
12 Sven Killinger
LSV Schwarzwald
1799.97
13 Klaus Brombacher
LG Hotzenwald
1742.18
14 Fabian Mugele
SFC Schwäbisch Hall
1735.84
15 Susanne Bisch
LSG Rheinstetten
1735.61
16 Matthias Krauss
LSV Schwarzwald
1708.27
17 Wouter van Essen
FSV Nürtingen
1658.02
18 Thomas Mai
FG Kornwestheim
1646.23
19 Matthias Arnold
LSV Weinheim
1639.99
20 Stefan Leidig
LSV Biberach
1618.67
21 Fred Scherzer
SFG Tannheim e.V.
1587.14
22 Ralf Mueller
LSG Rheinstetten
1565.19
23 Markus Beerhalter
FG Ellwangen
1563.99
24 Joachim Treier
FG Freudenstadt
1550.57
25 Stefan Krauss
LSV Schwarzwald
1545.66
26 Harry Adam
LG Hotzenwald
1537.89
27 Stefan Zistler
FTAG Esslingen
1520.89
28 Wendelin Hug
FG Offenburg
1516.56
29 Christian Fisahn
FLG Grabenstetten
1511.28
30 Michael Petzold
SFV Mannheim
1487.43
31 Kevin Jehle
FSV Gerstetten
1472.44
32 Jochen Franz
LV Reutlingen
1460.22
33 Lukas Schleinzer
Akaflieg Stuttgart
1444.22
34 Fabian Krauss
LSV Schwarzwald
1443.67
35 Alex Scheuble
SFC Ulm
1435.03
36 Simon Grafenhorst
LSG Rheinstetten
1432.88
37 Frederick Hauenschild
LSV Schwarzwald
1426.98
38 Constantin Wiegert
FG Freudenstadt
1413.94
39 Lukas Esser
FSV Sindelfingen
1413.20
40 Stefan Kessler
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
1403.17
41 Friedrich Abele
LSG Bietigheim-Lauffen-Löchgau
1382.52
42 Daniela Zink
LSG Ravensburg
1372.18
43 Jan-Lucas Aberle
AC Stuttgart
1360.96
44 Gregor Martin Bentz
LSV Biberach
1347.92
45 Pirmin Schneider
Akaflieg Tuebingen
1347.00
46 Joachim Amann
AC Heidelberg
1340.93
47 Julien Brosch
FG Hülben
1322.94
48 Jürgen Benecke
FG Kornwestheim
1317.16
49 Tobias Stein
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1307.29
50 Marc Förderer
Aero Club Walldorf
1287.15
Peter H. Braasch
ILEC
Bürklin
M+D Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
Deutscher Wetterdienst
DG Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Clouddancers
WINTER Instruments
Cobra Trailer
FLIGHT TEAM
Siebert
LANGE Aviation GmbH
binder
Bitterwasser
TQ Avionics
TopMeteo
Rent a Glider
Air Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
IMI Gliding
Tost
Alexander Schleicher
Fliegerstrom
HPH