# name sum
1 Eric Schneider
FSG Hammelburg
2518.33
2 Bernhard Eder
AC Lichtenfels
2422.48
3 Angelika Mayr
AC Bad Neustadt
2371.05
4 Tobias Pachowsky
FC Eichstätt
2164.98
5 Karsten Petzold
AC Rothenburg ob der Tauber
2139.96
6 Marc Fuchs
SFV Grafenwöhr
2009.61
7 Michael Seischab
AC Bad Neustadt
1989.19
8 Kilian Biechele
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1979.66
9 Helmut Joost
SFG Steinwald
1874.49
10 Johannes Beyer
SFZ Königsdorf
1756.11
11 Oliver Wolfinger
SFZ Königsdorf
1732.39
12 Sebastian Kellringer
FLC Schwandorf
1705.35
13 Karl Schleicher
AC Ingolstadt
1666.60
14 Stefan Stricker
LSV Gundelfingen
1661.77
15 Sepp Holzapfel
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1549.44
16 Tom Wetzel
SFG Werdenfels
1539.82
17 Thomas Mayer
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
1532.51
18 Jan Glöckner
LSV Füssen
1500.91
19 Armin Behrendt
SFZ Königsdorf
1489.04
20 Jan Ultsch
FC Eichstätt
1482.77
21 Ludwig Mehler
SFV Grafenwöhr
1481.16
22 Hubert Hautmann
LSV Beilngries
1464.61
23 Manfred Ried
FC Condor Antersberg
1439.92
24 Jens Elflein
AC Schweinfurt
1432.57
25 Johannes Häring
FLC Schwandorf
1389.66
26 Edith Mehler
SFV Grafenwöhr
1380.12
27 Michael Gesell
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1373.61
28 Philipp Pollinger
AC Weiden
1347.99
29 Stefan Gorkenant
AFZ Unterwössen
1306.65
30 Hannes Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1269.47
31 Josef Eger
AC Weiden
1252.58
32 Dennis Brunßen-Gerdes
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1223.72
33 Richard Paul
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1213.22
34 Petra Zimmermann-Lauer
AC Lichtenfels
1210.62
35 Jan Lyczywek
AFZ Unterwössen
1192.97
36 Patrick Wölfel
LSG Bayreuth
1168.66
37 Stefan Senger
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1164.37
38 Stefan Roth
AC Schweinfurt
1160.97
39 Jakob Edmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
1158.77
40 Lutz Kaussen
AC Ingolstadt
1153.86
41 Josef Thiel
AC Weiden
1136.74
42 Peter Weigand
FSC Würzburg
1117.10
43 Martin Becker
LSV Füssen
1109.01
44 Georg Baier
LSG Bayreuth
1089.48
45 Robert Schröder
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1080.86
46 Tobias Brunn
FSG DLR Oberpfaffenhofen
1040.44
47 Martin, Benediktbeuern Schmid
SG Benediktbeuern
1029.26
48 Patrick Ladewig
AC Schweinfurt
1025.29
49 Thomas Schwanitz
Aero-Club Ansbach
1022.00
50 Juliane Brendler
Aero-Club Ansbach
1008.96
LXNAV
Alexander Schleicher
WINTER Instruments
ILEC
Peter H. Braasch
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Tost
TQ Avionics
Bürklin
M+D Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
Clouddancers
Air Avionics
Cobra Trailer
IMI Gliding
Jonker Sailplanes
DG Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
HPH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Fliegerstrom
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM
binder
TopMeteo
Siebert