# name sum
1 Michael Pfennig
LfV Greven
3098.90
2 Robin Horstmann
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
2882.72
3 Stephan Ripp
SFZ Aachen
2654.26
4 Ingo Zoyke
LSG Paderborn
2517.24
5 Heinz Rudi Fecker
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
2107.60
6 Sebastian Horstmann
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
2090.24
7 Kurt-Jürgen Bock
LSC Oeventrop
2083.43
8 Sebastian Eusterholz
PSV Köln
2041.47
9 Max Mensing
SFG Stadtlohn
2022.19
10 Elisabeth Breidenbach
LSG Menden
2020.55
11 Hermann Rosing
LSV Borken
1886.87
12 Max-Bernd Klein
LSC-Wuppertal
1873.84
13 Thomas Wartha
LSC Erftland
1860.24
14 Wilhelm-Alexander Klomp
SFZ Aachen
1833.23
15 Karl Scholz
LSV Dinslaken
1827.84
16 Nils Heck
Kölner Segelflieger
1802.72
17 Oliver Kortemeier
FG Oerlinghausen
1726.45
18 Ulrich Hoischen
FSV Oberhausen Duisburg
1709.02
19 Nicole Lauer
LSC Erftland
1621.71
20 Uwe Richter
LSC Erftland
1612.72
21 Paul Gertzmann
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
1573.89
22 Jakob Günther
VFS Essen Steeler Sp
1536.73
23 Eric Kortemeier
FG Oerlinghausen
1508.43
24 Marcus Sagewitz
SFV Oerlinghausen
1496.21
25 Jochen Menk
LFG Iserlohn
1493.59
26 Ulrich Paas
LSV Radevormwald
1467.51
27 Matthias Koenig
SFG Duisburg e.V.
1466.41
28 Denis Husemann
LSV Egge
1452.15
29 Lothar Haase
Aero Club Bad Oeynhausen
1432.18
30 Marc Wachtmeister
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1430.82
31 Tim Bill
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
1420.70
32 Sabine Holthausen
LSV Grenzland
1330.51
33 Peter Greiber
DAeK e.V. Abt. Segelflug Wolfsaap
1329.97
34 Max Milstrey
LSV Grenzland
1319.06
35 Lars Deichgräber
AC Grevenbroich
1307.67
36 Wilhelm Döweling
FSG Schwarze Heide
1303.27
37 Manfred Schumacher
Aero Club Krefeld
1288.12
38 Rolf Saß
LSG Menden
1272.36
39 Hans Hoischen
Fliegerclub Gladbeck
1270.43
40 Christoph Schwartz
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1254.28
41 Andre Tervoort
Aero Club Krefeld
1249.23
42 Karl Thomas
LSV Meschede
1243.24
43 Winfried Schulz
LSV Dinslaken
1238.26
44 Jannis Liesen
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1230.57
45 Elmar Weischede
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1221.18
46 Dietmar Spohn
LSV Radevormwald
1216.77
47 Andree Mathias
FSG Lünen e.V.
1207.81
48 Ralph Luppa
FSG Lünen e.V.
1203.38
49 Matthias Renner
LFG Iserlohn
1188.41
50 Martin Lührig
LSV Meschede
1153.17
ILEC
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LXNAV
WINTER Instruments
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Bitterwasser
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Rent a Glider
HPH
Air Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TQ Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
Cobra Trailer
TopMeteo
M+D Flugzeugbau
DG Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
Clouddancers
Alexander Schleicher
IMI Gliding
Siebert
Tost
Fliegerstrom
Deutscher Wetterdienst
binder