# name sum
1 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1371.26
2 Philipp Haver
SC Uetersen
1291.57
3 Daniel Hartwig
SC Uetersen
967.33
4 Axel Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
923.21
5 Justin Wiggert
Dithmarscher LSV
906.88
6 Jonathan Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
902.95
7 Klaus-Joachim Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
730.24
8 Lars Bantle
BLC Lilienthal
707.77
9 Oliver Thomsen
LSV Kreis Segeberg
702.69
10 Steffen Callsen
SFG Leck
541.90
11 Calvin Schwartz
SC Uetersen
491.22
12 Jack Robin Busch
LSV Kreis Segeberg
444.91
13 Martin Walter
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
395.07
14 Robert Martens
SC Uetersen
356.17
15 Wolfgang Lühr
LSV Grambeker Heide
342.63
16 Piet-Ansgar Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
339.93
17 Bo Matthiesen
SFG Leck
299.54
18 Florian Ruckert
SC Uetersen
287.95
19 Bernd Littmann
Segelflug Aukrug
282.00
20 Tim Probst-Engelhardt
SFG Leck
280.93
21 Nils Ruckert
SC Uetersen
245.83
22 Michael Wendt
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
243.96
23 Tim Feldmann
SFG Leck
224.81
24 Gunnar Schreiber
Segelflug Aukrug
223.52
25 Stefan Götze
Segelflug Aukrug
220.16
26 Mehdi Doosttalab
Segelflug Aukrug
203.64
27 Björn Wiggert
Dithmarscher LSV
195.58
28 Anton Kirchner
FSC Neumünster
191.00
29 Merle Gärtner
SFG Leck
189.36
30 Linus Rhein
Dithmarscher LSV
179.15
31 Bert Beyersdorf
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
176.60
32 Julius Rhein
Dithmarscher LSV
165.09
33 Hinrich Spielmann
LSV Kreis Segeberg
158.77
34 Thomas Räther
LSV Kreis Segeberg
157.79
35 Paul Machalinski
LSV Kiel
145.12
36 Siad Chakra
LSV Grambeker Heide
144.22
37 Marco Dürbrook
LSV Kiel
138.41
38 Nils Struve
BLC Lilienthal
116.90
39 Thomas Treptow
LSV Kreis Segeberg
102.90
40 Hans-Hartwig Jessen
Segelflug Aukrug
95.83
41 Tanja Wippich
SFG Leck
89.30
42 Tim Süfke
Dithmarscher LSV
77.19
43 Rolf Beier
LSV Grambeker Heide
71.45
44 Jan Hoffmann
Segelflug Aukrug
67.62
45 Pamela Lohse
Segelflug Aukrug
52.78
Peter H. Braasch
Rent a Glider
Tost
Bürklin
Cobra Trailer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TQ Avionics
IMI Gliding
DG Flugzeugbau
HPH
WINTER Instruments
Siebert
Jonker Sailplanes
ILEC
Clouddancers
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Fliegerstrom
TopMeteo
LANGE Aviation GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLARM
Bitterwasser
binder
Alexander Schleicher
Air Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM