# name sum
1 Armin Hufe
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1508.64
2 Horst Dreischärf
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
1472.20
3 Matthias Jeuk
SFZ Aero Jena
976.68
4 Nicole Wölfel
FSV Rudolstadt
670.83
5 Tom Dittmar
SFC Erfurt
557.39
6 Gerhard Kessler
SFC Erfurt
555.68
7 Jürgen Geidel
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
538.62
8 Jörg Schumann
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
459.72
9 Manfred Otto
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
367.83
10 Karsten Peterlein
FSV Rudolstadt
345.59
11 Falk Steingroewer
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
330.66
12 Harald Hampe
FSV Rudolstadt
315.82
13 Manfred Materne
FC Bad Berka
289.76
14 Steffen Dienst
FC Bad Berka
282.04
15 Florian Kretzschmar
FSV Altenburger Land
259.49
16 Jan Landschak
SFC Erfurt
246.93
17 Goetz Witkop
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
226.35
18 Roberto Tomoscheit
FSV Altenburger Land
223.05
19 Martin Wisser
FSV Rudolstadt
214.79
20 Ralph Kuhles
SFC Erfurt
213.86
21 Florian Liebetrau
LSV Gera
193.06
22 Bernd Kaufmann
FC Bad Berka
169.42
23 Michael Schmidt
FSV Bad Langensalza
166.90
24 Sven Starkloff
FSV Altenburger Land
161.89
25 Mike Beier
FSV Altenburger Land
149.11
26 Paul Gipser
LSV Greiz
147.28
27 Matthias Hampe
FSV Rudolstadt
131.23
28 Daniel Baumgarten
SFZ Aero Jena
125.78
29 Christian Thiel
LSV Gera
119.43
30 Heiko Stange
FSV Altenburger Land
118.78
31 Robert Lux
FSV Rudolstadt
117.40
32 Leon Mönch
SFC Erfurt
114.70
33 Henry Sachse
FSV Altenburger Land
110.66
34 Denis Büttner
FSV Rudolstadt
98.44
35 Christian von Roda
FSV Rudolstadt
98.28
36 Detlef Otto
Altenburger Luftsportverein
90.57
37 Andreas Fülle
LSV Greiz
78.62
38 Marcus Wohlthat
FSV Rudolstadt
73.59
39 Thomas Dahlmann
FSV Altenburger Land
70.32
40 Melanie Stummvoll
FSV Altenburger Land
62.45
41 Rudolf Scholz
FSV Altenburger Land
60.85
42 René Carl
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
53.39
Bürklin
Fliegerstrom
Peter H. Braasch
binder
Clouddancers
ILEC
Bitterwasser
Siebert
Rent a Glider
WINTER Instruments
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Air Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
Tost
IMI Gliding
FLIGHT TEAM
HPH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
TQ Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TopMeteo
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe