# name sum
1 Axel Nuss
AC Hodenhagen
1866.29
2 Arno Liess
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1800.64
3 Benno Beesten
LSG Fallersleben
1591.19
4 Hartwig Stampa
AC Hodenhagen
1587.71
5 Norbert Lühring
SFV Hoya
1421.70
6 Jürgen Raschdorf
SFV Hoya
1372.36
7 Heinrich Quint
LSV Quakenbrück
1371.18
8 Stephan Beck
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
1369.19
9 Adam Prettenhofer
SFV Hoya
1323.56
10 Heinz-Geert Peters
SFG Nordhorn-Lingen
1323.45
11 Kornelius Volosciuk
AC Braunschweig
1322.83
12 Hilmar Peitz
LSV Schneverdingen
1310.77
13 Helge Liebertz
LSG Fallersleben
1298.79
14 Peter Breme
LSV Kreis Osterode
1282.50
15 Martin Käppeler
LVI Hankensbüttel
1263.27
16 Jens Rickmer Bothe
LSV Goslar
1241.19
17 Tassilo Bode
LSV Gifhorn
1221.32
18 Joshua Quint
LSV Quakenbrück
1164.72
19 Thomas Lange
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
1143.76
20 Christoph Talle
SFG Nordhorn-Lingen
1104.07
21 Otto Seidl
SFG Nordhorn-Lingen
1012.23
22 Andreas Wiecker
LSV Quakenbrück
949.10
23 Jens T. Kammer
LSV Stade
942.16
24 Falk Friedrichs
AC Steinhuder Meer
909.25
25 Ralf Teichert
LSV Northeim
822.54
26 Hans Heinrich Hövermann
LSV Stade
809.79
27 Kolja Clemens
SFG Nordhorn-Lingen
807.96
28 Heinrich Cordes
LSV Quakenbrück
797.25
29 Andre Springer
LSV Oldenburg Bad-Zwischenahn
777.38
30 Norbert Gebken
SFG Nordhorn-Lingen
753.08
31 Filip Schmidt-Petersen
LSV Stade
744.98
32 Marc-Anton Winter
LSV Gifhorn
626.72
33 Dietrich Stampa
AC Hodenhagen
603.04
34 Patrick Grundmann
LV Wildeshausen-Ahlhorn
557.15
35 Michael Waibel
LSG Fallersleben
518.79
36 Martin Emke
LV Wildeshausen-Ahlhorn
515.09
37 Kristof Schüch
LSV Schneverdingen
467.32
38 Tobias Barth
LSV Stade
428.43
39 Herbert Otten
SFG Nordhorn-Lingen
420.50
40 Arno Ester
SFG Nordhorn-Lingen
391.56
41 Andreas Hellmich
LSV Kreis Osterode
384.02
42 Sandra Eilts
SFG Nordhorn-Lingen
369.54
43 Wolfgang Clemens
SFG Nordhorn-Lingen
324.40
44 Jörn Meyer
LV Wildeshausen-Ahlhorn
321.47
45 Michael Royer
LSV Gifhorn
302.34
46 Klaus Lungmus
LSV Stade
298.11
47 Michael Brockschmidt
LSV Quakenbrück
270.01
48 Sandra Nuss
AC Hodenhagen
226.79
49 Thorsten Föge
LVI Hankensbüttel
187.74
50 Kim Lupa
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
137.19
Bürklin
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Fliegerstrom
TopMeteo
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Peter H. Braasch
Clouddancers
IMI Gliding
DG Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
Alexander Schleicher
ILEC
Bitterwasser
Cobra Trailer
FLARM
Jonker Sailplanes
Air Avionics
TQ Avionics
Tost
Siebert
HPH
LXNAV
Rent a Glider
binder