# name sum
1 Ingo Trentelj
Aero Team Klix
3356.74
2 Gert Kalisch
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
3351.07
3 Felipe Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
3305.31
4 Norbert Kalisch
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
3247.68
5 Max Reuter
LSC Bad Homburg
3194.53
6 Klaus Kalmbach
FSV Tübingen
3116.85
7 Jochen Polsz
AeC Landau
3000.10
8 Klaus Engelhardt
FCC-Berlin
2930.08
9 Arno Liess
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
2686.04
10 Heiko Nill
AC Esslingen
2674.56
11 Steffen Lindenmaier
FLG Fellbach
2639.13
12 Jürgen Andree
LSV Stade
2603.07
13 Hartwig Stampa
AC Hodenhagen
2591.28
14 Stephen Parker
LSV Mönchsheide
2559.57
15 Christoph Talle
SFG Nordhorn-Lingen
2553.56
16 Michael Waibel
LSG Fallersleben
2522.61
17 Axel Nuss
AC Hodenhagen
2515.80
18 Martin Werner
FK Wittstock
2508.17
19 Erwin Ziegler
LSR Aalen
2497.02
20 Dirk Kaltenmark
FSV Tübingen
2454.09
21 Wilfried Großkinsky
LSF Dahlemer Binz
2452.98
22 Ingo Bahmann
HAC Boberg
2432.93
23 Alexander Mueller
LSC Burg Feuerstein
2411.68
24 Kornelius Volosciuk
AC Braunschweig
2387.75
25 Dieter Frühauf
LSV Burgdorf
2355.58
26 Enrique Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2341.46
27 Ralf Trost
AVS Augsburg
2311.85
28 Edgar Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
2308.90
29 Thomas Lehmann
LSC Alpenflug München
2290.43
30 Klaus Merrem
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
2234.87
31 Edgar Leip
AC Gelnhausen
2210.29
32 Natalie Luebben
FCC-Berlin
2175.20
33 Ullrich S. Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
2175.14
34 Carsten Lindemann
FCC-Berlin
2162.53
35 Carsten Portmann
HAC Boberg
2161.33
36 Wolfgang Köckeis
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2160.74
37 Harry Stober
LSV Linkenheim
2154.29
38 Siegbert Gehl
AC Langenselbold
2147.10
39 Uwe Horstmann
Aero-Club Minden
2140.23
40 Ulrich Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
2123.48
41 Klaus Wonneberger
AC Schwarzheide
2123.38
42 Carl Schönherr
AC Bonn-Hangelar
2104.82
43 Reiner Sahm
FCC-Berlin
2095.67
44 Markus Wendling
LSV Osthofen
2084.54
45 Klaus Lindenmaier
FLG Fellbach
2077.50
46 Ulrich Brunsmann
AC Bad Nauheim
2067.43
47 Christoph Sterl
FC Strausberg
2044.67
48 Dina Hannebauer
AC Schwarzheide
2035.80
49 Toni Hoffmann
LSV Beilngries
2033.60
50 Manfred Albrecht
LSG Marpingen
2027.42
aerokurier
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Peter H. Braasch
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bürklin
Deutscher Wetterdienst
binder
Siebert
Fliegerstrom
Jonker Sailplanes
Bitterwasser
Baudisch Design
Alexander Schleicher
FLARM
Air Avionics
ILEC
LXNAV
navITer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TQ Avionics
Cobra Trailer
HPH
M+D Flugzeugbau
DG Flugzeugbau
Tost
Clouddancers
Rent a Glider
IMI Gliding
TopMeteo
Milvus
WINTER Instruments
FLIGHT TEAM