# Name Summe
1 Dieter Frühauf
LSV Burgdorf
2906,20
2 Axel Nuss
AC Hodenhagen
2633,83
3 Stephan Beck
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
2128,57
4 Kornelius Volosciuk
AC Braunschweig
1946,60
5 Jens Rickmer Bothe
LSV Goslar
1766,38
6 Andreas Wiecker
LSV Quakenbrück
1625,85
7 Benno Beesten
LSG Fallersleben
1609,43
8 Juergen Staus
LSV Delmenhorst
1574,87
9 Hartwig Stampa
AC Hodenhagen
1548,49
10 Filip Schmidt-Petersen
LSV Stade
1522,03
11 Jens Lange
LSV Stade
1496,62
12 Tassilo Bode
LSV Gifhorn
1421,64
13 Gunnar Preuß
LSV Burgdorf
1356,43
14 Tim Altmann
LSV Burgdorf
1314,89
15 Heinrich Quint
LSV Quakenbrück
1298,28
16 Dietrich Stampa
AC Hodenhagen
1214,44
17 Otto Seidl
LSRG Nordhorn
1186,06
18 Andre Springer
LSV Oldenburg Bad-Zwischenahn
1141,20
19 Martin Käppeler
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
1128,94
20 Gerhard Freymuth
LSV Delmenhorst
1113,87
21 Ralf Teichert
LSV Northeim
1110,17
22 Adam Prettenhofer
SFV Hoya
1083,50
23 Reimut Boettcher
LSV Delmenhorst
1072,76
24 Heinz-Geert Peters
LSRG Nordhorn
929,71
25 Michael Waibel
LSG Fallersleben
925,47
26 Jürgen Andree
LSV Stade
911,32
27 Sigrid Freymuth
LSV Delmenhorst
888,47
28 Manfred Heßler
LSV Delmenhorst
855,98
29 Peter Breme
LSV Kreis Osterode
775,08
30 Arno Liess
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
733,92
31 Michael Heitling
SFC Melle-Grönegau
690,57
32 Jürgen Raschdorf
SFV Hoya
660,10
33 Uwe Brandt
AC Wolfsburg
630,46
34 Norbert Lühring
SFV Hoya
619,36
35 Klaus Cohnert
LSV Northeim
606,57
36 Christoph Talle
LSV Lingen
539,47
37 Antje Philipp
LSG Fallersleben
528,77
38 Felix Kraft
LSV Stade
481,95
39 Martin2 Stolle
AC Wolfsburg
480,12
40 Helge Liebertz
LSG Fallersleben
477,45
41 Jens T. Kammer
LSV Stade
464,74
42 Andreas Hellmich
LSV Kreis Osterode
446,75
43 Norbert Gebken
LSV Lingen
440,26
44 Herbert Otten
LSV Lingen
415,41
45 Klaus Friedrich Pieper
LV Wildeshausen-Ahlhorn
359,89
46 Holger Wehlage
LSRG Nordhorn
354,33
47 Patrick Grundmann
LV Wildeshausen-Ahlhorn
352,83
48 Uwe Pohl
AC Wolfsburg
327,40
49 Bastian Berthold
LSV Delmenhorst
283,06
50 Lothar Dittmer
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
244,36
Air Avionics
Bürklin
Jonker Sailplanes
FLARM
Peter H. Braasch
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Clouddancers
Fliegerstrom
aerokurier
M+D Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
Milvus
Bitterwasser
Tost
Baudisch Design
navITer
LXNAV
Cobra Trailer
TopMeteo
FLIGHT TEAM
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TQ Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
binder
Siebert
DG Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
ILEC
HPH
Alexander Schleicher
IMI Gliding