# name sum
1 Jochen Polsz
AeC Landau
2678.63
2 Bernd Schwehm
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
2483.95
3 Stephen Parker
LSV Mönchsheide
2011.90
4 Joachim Friedrich
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1735.45
5 Andreas Maurer
DJK Landau
1698.97
6 Reinhard Spath
AC Pirmasens
1595.27
7 Rudolf Goebel
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
1409.99
8 Markus Wendling
LSV Osthofen
1387.07
9 Dirk Schluensen
LSV Bad Neuenahr
1356.20
10 Martin Fuhr
AC Nastätten
1259.65
11 Malte Bernhardt 2
AC Nastätten
1195.16
12 Peter Fabian
AC Nastätten
1179.21
13 Uli Maiberger
LSV Osthofen
1155.17
14 Jens-Christian Henke
AC Nastätten
1139.79
15 Olaf Merbt
AC Nastätten
1010.63
16 Uli Leukel
AC Nastätten
999.52
17 Markus Kries
AC Pirmasens
989.25
18 Claudia Gallikowski
AC Nastätten
792.80
19 Klaus Doubek
AC Nastätten
791.45
20 Jochen Back
AC Nastätten
700.43
21 Sebastian Glück
LFV Grünstadt
699.62
22 Lothar Lex
Aeroclub Trier und Konz
690.13
23 Bastian Burk
LSV Neuwied
681.17
24 Axel Schumacher
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
641.69
25 Christian Sode
LSC Westerwald
542.47
26 Andreas Schönhoff
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
503.90
27 Jeannot Harsch
Aeroclub Trier und Konz
460.88
28 Markus Sode
LSC Westerwald
452.67
29 Sebastian Loos
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
449.61
30 Manfred Spinner
DJK Landau
447.67
31 Klaus Klein
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
393.29
32 Christoph Tietz
LSV Neuwied
345.13
33 Jean Hoffmann
Aeroclub Trier und Konz
332.02
34 Stefan Doernemann
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
281.84
35 Andreas Rudolf Werner
LSV Osthofen
272.77
36 Andreas Münzenberger
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
267.92
37 Julian Offermans
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
244.95
38 Thorsten Herke
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
241.82
39 Torsten Besser
AC Nastätten
213.94
40 Albert Reiter
AeC Landau
204.06
41 Thomas Eisenlohr
AC Nastätten
178.39
42 Mario Michel
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
173.30
43 Hans Sauerhöfer
DJK Landau
172.78
44 Jessica Krüger
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
150.68
45 Jens F. Schulz
LSV Neuwied
148.90
46 steven koch
LSV Neuwied
101.09
47 Christian Körner
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
90.02
48 Herbert Sigloch
FSV Speyer
80.60
Bitterwasser
aerokurier
Peter H. Braasch
ILEC
Bürklin
Jonker Sailplanes
Baudisch Design
Tost
DG Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
HPH
Rent a Glider
LANGE Aviation GmbH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Siebert
FLIGHT TEAM
WINTER Instruments
TopMeteo
Cobra Trailer
Alexander Schleicher
Fliegerstrom
IMI Gliding
Air Avionics
Clouddancers
navITer
Milvus
TQ Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLARM
binder