# Name Summe
1 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
3628,03
2 Michael Sommer
FSC Möve Obernau
3025,45
3 Toni Hoffmann
LSV Beilngries
2967,14
4 Alexander Mueller
LSG Bayreuth
2918,67
5 Wolfgang Clas
LSG Bayreuth
2714,39
6 Thomas Krueger
FSV Mellrichstadt
2617,04
7 Martin Stiefel
LSV Beilngries
2356,47
8 Walter Weinstock
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
2296,28
9 Philip Theilmann
SFZ Königsdorf
2235,26
10 Horst Singer
AC Bamberg
2183,74
11 Stefan Senger
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2126,05
12 Arne Neumayr
SFG Werdenfels
2080,38
13 Christian Cuolt
FC Condor Antersberg
1973,23
14 Gunther Münzenberg
LSG Hersbruck
1966,34
15 Wolfram Beer
SFV Weißenburg
1862,39
16 Jürgen Wisbacher
AC Fürth
1840,33
17 Reinhold Ruß
AC Bamberg
1840,17
18 Heiko Hertrich
LSG Bayreuth
1839,98
19 Johannes Weberpals
LSV Albatros
1776,40
20 Frank Schmitz
AC Bamberg
1710,17
21 Hans Jürgen Schmacht
AC Bamberg
1703,68
22 Reinhard Endres
SFG Lechfeld
1702,60
23 Wolfgang Dzikus
FV Schwabach
1663,40
24 Dirk Kuepper
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1623,14
25 Gerhard Heidebrecht
SFZ Königsdorf
1603,86
26 Thomas G. Köhler
FSC Aschaffenburg
1595,08
27 Eric Rademacher
FV Schwabach
1584,79
28 Sepp Holzapfel
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1570,39
29 Thomas Kuhn
Aero-Club Ansbach
1545,16
30 Karl Schleicher
AC Ingolstadt
1502,28
31 Günter Lorenz
LSG Hersbruck
1464,80
32 Markus Mueller
AFZ Unterwössen
1422,30
33 Johannes Holzapfel
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1411,04
34 Dirk Weisel
SFZ Königsdorf
1382,80
35 Stefan Frank
AC Bamberg
1363,46
36 Markus Full
SFG Werdenfels
1342,75
37 Elias Breunig
FSC Giebelstadt
1287,10
38 Jürgen Schuster
SFG Werdenfels
1208,51
39 Gerd Schymala
AC Ingolstadt
1205,63
40 Hans Marcus Vacano
AFZ Unterwössen
1183,86
41 Colomann Wetterstetter
FC Condor Antersberg
1165,28
42 Ralf Trost
AVS Augsburg
1143,97
43 Dirk Schäfer
SFG Werdenfels
1133,17
44 Fabian Siebenwurst
SFG Werdenfels
1112,16
45 Roland. Schleyer
AC Schweinfurt
1102,47
46 Wolfgang Mueller
Aero-Club Ansbach
1088,12
47 Lasse Loevenich
LSV Kaufbeuren
1060,40
48 Raimund Schwarz
LSV Regensburg
1038,35
49 Friedrich Nagel
SFG Werdenfels
1017,30
50 Harald Gerlacher
AC Bamberg
1003,51
aerokurier
Alexander Schleicher
Peter H. Braasch
WINTER Instruments
Bürklin
Air Avionics
Rent a Glider
Cobra Trailer
ILEC
binder
IMI Gliding
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
HPH
Tost
TopMeteo
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Fliegerstrom
DG Flugzeugbau
navITer
Milvus
M+D Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
LXNAV
TQ Avionics
Clouddancers
Bitterwasser
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Siebert
Baudisch Design
FLIGHT TEAM
FLARM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe